Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Frontier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Whitney Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$2,772,000.00

Whitney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430692
  2. Provided by SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  3. Contact Alesya Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Active
Details for 20231 Antoinette Street, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$2,000,000.00

20231 Antoinette Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.87 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016121
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare find in Palm Beach County, nearly 18 acres of productive, income generating agricultural land now available in one of Loxahatchee's most established rural corridors. Currently operating a
Active
Details for 2402 Pine Hammock, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,995,000.00 ($278.94 / sqft )

2402 Pine Hammock Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7152 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a picturesque lake in the heart of Pinellas County, this exceptional home in desirable Kent Place offers the perfect blend of privacy, resilience, and refined Florida living. Thoughtfully d
Active
Details for 18563 60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,599,000.00 ($388.11 / sqft )

18563 60th Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4120 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016822
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on 9 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and peaceful country living. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior
Active
Details for 17560 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,595,000.00 ($195.37 / sqft )

17560 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8164 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149424
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sprawling estate on 1.15 ac of land available. Offered with 5 plentiful bedrooms plus media room, 5.5 bathrooms and covering over 5500 sf of living space. Featuring a serene zero entry pool within the
Active
Details for 16024 84th Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,399,000.00 ($337.60 / sqft )

16024 84th Court N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160728
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously finished 1.6 acre estate delivers luxury at every turn, blending elevated design with thoughtful functionality. From the moment you arrive, quality construction and high end finishes
Active
Details for 17148 78th Road N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,250,000.00 ($283.06 / sqft )

17148 78th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4416 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023842
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey estate on 1.16 private, fenced acres with major upgrades: 2022 roof, 2024 A/C, and brand new impact windows and doors (2026). This luxury property features a 3BR/2BA main house plus a detached
Active
Details for 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,215,000.00 ($289.91 / sqft )

17975 81st Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153299
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This
Active
Details for 17436 71st Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00 ($305.42 / sqft )

17436 71st Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3929 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023061
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just in time for summer! New Construction Estate Home. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 bath, 3 car garage and private swimming pool.Step into the luxurious Loxahatchee lifestyle with this modern home with all c
Active
Listing Details for 6277 181st Terrace N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00

6277 181st Terrace N More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007655
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 5 acre parcel in a highly desirable South Florida location. Enjoy privacy, space, and endless possibilities while still being close to local amenities, shopping, and major roads. A great opportun
Wade M. Berlin