Active
Property Photos
17975 81st Lane N
  1. Image 1 For 17975 81st Lane N
  2. Image 2 For 17975 81st Lane N
  3. Image 3 For 17975 81st Lane N
  4. Image 4 For 17975 81st Lane N
  5. Image 5 For 17975 81st Lane N
  6. Image 6 For 17975 81st Lane N
  7. Image 7 For 17975 81st Lane N
  8. Image 8 For 17975 81st Lane N
  9. Image 9 For 17975 81st Lane N
  10. Image 10 For 17975 81st Lane N
  11. Image 11 For 17975 81st Lane N
  12. Image 12 For 17975 81st Lane N
  13. Image 13 For 17975 81st Lane N
  14. Image 14 For 17975 81st Lane N
  15. Image 15 For 17975 81st Lane N
  16. Image 16 For 17975 81st Lane N
  17. Image 17 For 17975 81st Lane N
  18. Image 18 For 17975 81st Lane N
  19. Image 19 For 17975 81st Lane N
  20. Image 20 For 17975 81st Lane N
  21. Image 21 For 17975 81st Lane N
  22. Image 22 For 17975 81st Lane N
  23. Image 23 For 17975 81st Lane N
  24. Image 24 For 17975 81st Lane N
  25. Image 25 For 17975 81st Lane N
  26. Image 26 For 17975 81st Lane N
  27. Image 27 For 17975 81st Lane N
  28. Image 28 For 17975 81st Lane N
  29. Image 29 For 17975 81st Lane N
  30. Image 30 For 17975 81st Lane N
  31. Image 31 For 17975 81st Lane N
  32. Image 32 For 17975 81st Lane N
  33. Image 33 For 17975 81st Lane N
  34. Image 34 For 17975 81st Lane N
  35. Image 35 For 17975 81st Lane N
  36. Image 36 For 17975 81st Lane N
  37. Image 37 For 17975 81st Lane N
  38. Image 38 For 17975 81st Lane N
  39. Image 39 For 17975 81st Lane N
  40. Image 40 For 17975 81st Lane N
  41. Image 41 For 17975 81st Lane N
  42. Image 42 For 17975 81st Lane N
  43. Image 43 For 17975 81st Lane N
  44. Image 44 For 17975 81st Lane N
  45. Image 45 For 17975 81st Lane N
  46. Image 46 For 17975 81st Lane N
  47. Image 47 For 17975 81st Lane N
  48. Image 48 For 17975 81st Lane N
  49. Image 49 For 17975 81st Lane N
  50. Image 50 For 17975 81st Lane N
  51. Image 51 For 17975 81st Lane N
  52. Image 52 For 17975 81st Lane N
  53. Image 53 For 17975 81st Lane N
  54. Image 54 For 17975 81st Lane N
  55. Image 55 For 17975 81st Lane N
  56. Image 56 For 17975 81st Lane N
  57. Image 57 For 17975 81st Lane N
  58. Image 58 For 17975 81st Lane N
  59. Image 59 For 17975 81st Lane N
  60. Image 60 For 17975 81st Lane N
  61. Image 61 For 17975 81st Lane N
  62. Image 62 For 17975 81st Lane N
  63. Image 63 For 17975 81st Lane N
  64. Image 64 For 17975 81st Lane N
  65. Image 65 For 17975 81st Lane N
  66. Image 66 For 17975 81st Lane N
  67. Image 67 For 17975 81st Lane N
  68. Image 68 For 17975 81st Lane N
  69. Image 69 For 17975 81st Lane N
  70. Image 70 For 17975 81st Lane N
  71. Image 71 For 17975 81st Lane N
  72. Image 72 For 17975 81st Lane N
  73. Image 73 For 17975 81st Lane N
  74. Image 74 For 17975 81st Lane N
  75. Image 75 For 17975 81st Lane N
  76. Image 76 For 17975 81st Lane N
  77. Image 77 For 17975 81st Lane N
  78. Image 78 For 17975 81st Lane N
  79. Image 79 For 17975 81st Lane N
  80. Image 80 For 17975 81st Lane N
  81. Image 81 For 17975 81st Lane N
  82. Image 82 For 17975 81st Lane N
  83. Image 83 For 17975 81st Lane N
  84. Image 84 For 17975 81st Lane N
  85. Image 85 For 17975 81st Lane N
  86. Image 86 For 17975 81st Lane N
  87. Image 87 For 17975 81st Lane N
  88. Image 88 For 17975 81st Lane N
  89. Image 89 For 17975 81st Lane N
  90. Image 90 For 17975 81st Lane N
  91. Image 91 For 17975 81st Lane N
  92. Image 92 For 17975 81st Lane N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,215,000

Address: 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Description

Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtfully designed home features: 4 spacious bedrooms 3 full bathrooms A 3 car garage A private pool, ideal for Florida living There's still time for you to get involved! Ask us how you may qualify to personalize your home with custom finishes, colors, and upgrades to match your lifestyle. Don't miss your chance to own a Monna Estate Home reach out today to learn more about this property and available lots for custom builds.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11153299 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 17975 81st Lane N
  • Viewed: 127
  • Price: $1,215,000
  • Price sqft: $290
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 4191
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 125
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Gunite, In Ground, Pool Bath
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Dog Park, Jogging Path
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 23-42-40, S 243.6 FT OF N 4534.8 FT (LESS E 2373 FT) OF W 1/2 A/K/A N-486
  • Parcel Number: 00404223000007840
  • Views: 127
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Xxx Xxx 48th Avenue, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,295,000.00 ($269.74 / sqft )

Xxx Xxx 48th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new 4/3.5/3 Pool Home on 1.3 acre paved road offering 3,400 square feet under air with 12 and 10 foot ceilings throughout. The home includes a three car garage, fully fenced yard, and pool. Int

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4801 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10549209
  2. Provided by Virtus Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4776 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,175,000.00 ($243.47 / sqft )

4776 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner will consider some financing @4. 5% 4 beds, 4. 5 bath residence on an expansive 13,872 sqft fenced lot located in the estates, prestigious gated community featuring only 77 homes with some of th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555526
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15866 Orchard Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,099,999.00 ($198.74 / sqft )

15866 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Elevate your lifestyle in this exceptional Kestrel Grand, offering 4,110 sq ft under air and 5,535 total, set on an OVERSIZED PREMIUM LOT with breathtaking lake views and complete privacyno rear neigh

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144892
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14863 22nd Road N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$1,195,000.00 ($165.54 / sqft )

14863 22nd Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on 1.69 acres in 'Loxahatchee Groves', this home offers privacy, generous space, and comfortable indoor and outdoor living. The living room features impact windows, vaulted ceilings, a wood burnin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7219 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145560
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14952 Woodlot Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,100,000.00 ($228.79 / sqft )

14952 Woodlot Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 14952 Woodlot Court in the City of Westlake. This elegant Jupiter model offers an open, thoughtfully designed floor plan blending comfort and sophistication. Expansive living and dining are

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148740
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17394 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,350,000.00 ($283.91 / sqft )

17394 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Monna Estate Homes Leah Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This t

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153315
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,250,000.00 ($278.40 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional multi income equestrian investment opportunity south of Okeechobee Blvd. This cleared, fully usable property allows you to develop a premier horse facility while generating immediate cash

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4490 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161369
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4727 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,099,990.00 ($231.82 / sqft )

4727 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing the magnificent Jupiter Grand Model in the highly sought after Estates Community of Westlake! This exceptional residence boasts an impressive 6 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, artfully designed to

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4745 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164675
  2. Provided by SANTANA HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4686 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,249,000.00 ($260.37 / sqft )

4686 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living at its finest! Nestled in the heart of Westlake, this stunning estate home offers elegance and comfort. The main resident boasting 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms (potential 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167785
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6934 Grapeview Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,099,999.00 ($211.99 / sqft )

6934 Grapeview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Main residence with a detached guest house on a corner lot just off a paved road in The Acreage, offering rare flexibility with real, visible upgrades. The main home features a recently updated kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5189 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169996
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin