Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Galaxy E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 302 Venice Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$985,000.00 ($458.99 / sqft )

302 Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014965
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath lakefront residence in a non HOA community. Perfectly positioned on a scenic waterway connecting to Lake Ida, Lake Ede
Active
Details for 1210 Gem Lane, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$699,995.00 ($394.14 / sqft )

1210 Gem Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.40 acres
  1. MLSID: V4945494
  2. Provided by MAINSTREET REALTY
  3. Contact Sergio Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Officially Relaunched 5.4 Acres of Private Lakefront Living on Lake Colby This rare Lake Helen property has been strategically repositioned and is being reintroduced to the market to align with to
Active
Details for 1127 9th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$660,000.00 ($339.86 / sqft )

1127 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009946
  2. Provided by Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Sky Lake community in Boynton Beach, this single family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Nestled just east of Congress Avenue and north of Old
Active
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$650,000.00 ($294.38 / sqft )

9389 Longmeadow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024262
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Active
Details for 3175 Sixma Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$639,900.00 ($240.56 / sqft )

3175 Sixma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370271
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a secluded, high and dry 2.62 acre corner lot with NO HOA, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy, space, and versatility. Tucked
Active
Details for 407 7th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$529,960.00 ($436.54 / sqft )

407 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018486
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED Submit Highest and Best! A duplex West of I 95 with cottage inspired interior, Mediterranean exterior. Just down the street: two great parksone with open area, playground &
Active
Details for 525 12th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$524,900.00 ($274.24 / sqft )

525 12th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169881
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this stunning 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, just minutes from Downtown Boynton Beach and only 2.5 miles from the ocean. Bright and open, the home features tile floors throughout a
Active
Details for 611 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$510,000.00 ($263.43 / sqft )

611 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555602
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful FULLY RENOVATED 4/2 in the heart of Boynton Beach with impact windows and stainless steel appliances, just minutes away from the beach and conveniently located near major highw
Active
Details for 0000 7th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$498,000.00

0000 7th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26027272
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile Land with Income Potential Lychee, star fruit, longan, Jackfruit, Sapodilla opportunity to own a fruit producing parcel just off a major roadideal for residential living, supplemental inco
Active
Details for 1485 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$480,000.00 ($204.34 / sqft )

1485 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021351
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best townhomes to hit the market in Renaissance, this beautifully maintained end unit is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance throughout. The modern kitchen featur
Wade M. Berlin