Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gene Witt
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$6,797,777.00

211 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.93 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688414
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Pam Hagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
Active
Details for 520 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,195,000.00 ($251.17 / sqft )

520 Rye Road Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8739 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4655587
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Moran, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quiet luxury, reimagined. Beyond a private electronic gate, a long, tree lined drive winds past illuminated ponds and twin fountains, unveiling a stately 5,000+ sq ft estate set on over five serene ac
Active
Details for 6130 Foxbrook Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$1,185,000.00 ($249.63 / sqft )

6130 Foxbrook Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4747 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693208
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 5 beautifully fenced acres within the highly desirable Rural community of Foxbrook, this exceptional custom built estate by McKenzie Homes combines timeless craftsmanship, modern efficiency, an
Active
Details for 6130 Foxbrook Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
$1,185,000.00 ($249.63 / sqft )

6130 Foxbrook Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4747 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693208
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14109 9th Terrace Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,100,000.00 ($243.42 / sqft )

14109 9th Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4519 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691130
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Contact Rachel Woodruff, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into one of Bradenton's most desirable enclaves, this beautifully maintained custom residence brings together timeless design and effortless Florida living. A sweeping brick paver driveway, m
Active
Details for 14109 9th Terrace Ne, Bradenton, FL 34212
$1,100,000.00 ($243.42 / sqft )

14109 9th Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4519 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691130
  2. Provided by HOUSE MATCH
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 306 172nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,050,000.00 ($195.39 / sqft )

306 172nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5374 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680184
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Argelia Vidal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious living for all in this stunning over 3,800 sq. ft., tile roof Osprey C model. Glorious bamboo and tile floors throughout the four bedroom, four bathroom, office and bonus room in Rye Wilderne
Active
Details for 408 166th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,050,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )

408 166th Street E Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4657225
  2. Provided by WILSON & WILSON GROUP INC
  3. Contact David Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable Rye Wilderness Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together on a .57 acre corner lot with serene preserve views. This expan
Active
Details for 112 170th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,000,000.00 ($185.98 / sqft )

112 170th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684912
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Maggie March, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well appointed and upscale , this casually elegant two story Rye Wilderness home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.
Active
Details for 17706 Bridlewood Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$1,000,000.00 ($202.39 / sqft )

17706 Bridlewood Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673366
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Jennifer Kendzior, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Improved Price for This Mother's Day Weekend Purchase this home and you also get a full In Law Suite!! 1 acre Cul de sac homesite with a preserve backdrop, plus salt water pool/spa with outdoor k
Wade M. Berlin