Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mintz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1637 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$630,000.00 ($200.70 / sqft )

1637 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497270
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Active
Details for 1635 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$608,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

1635 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494566
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Active
Details for 1318 Hatcher Loop Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$500,000.00 ($153.85 / sqft )

1318 Hatcher Loop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marcus Tibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Active
Details for 1001 English Bluffs Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$499,999.00 ($196.93 / sqft )

1001 English Bluffs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436537
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Christian Schmiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1001 English Bluffs Cta beautifully updated pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Brandon! This move in ready residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, spacious living
Active
Details for 1205 Sweet Gum Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$485,000.00 ($145.65 / sqft )

1205 Sweet Gum Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399958
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact JOSE NATERA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained home located in a highly sought after Brandon neighborhood, just minutes from I 75, hospitals, shopping centers, and restaurants. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac
Active
Details for 1918 Blue Sage Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$350,000.00 ($153.51 / sqft )

1918 Blue Sage Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502645
  2. Provided by TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Maricruz Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine coming home to a quiet, well kept neighborhood where comfort, style, and peace of mind come together, this beautiful Brandon home in the highly sought after community of Watermill at Providenc
Active
Details for 1221 Franford Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$329,900.00 ($216.33 / sqft )

1221 Franford Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483905
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPROVED PRICE!!! Incredible opportunity to own this immaculately maintained and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in the desirable Heather Lakes community. This move in r
Active
Details for 1607 Widelake Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$329,000.00 ($154.82 / sqft )

1607 Widelake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496833
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for move in, 3 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom fenced home in heart of Brandon. Corner lot fully fenced big backyard, varieties fruit trees, perfect yard play ground, pets, barbecues or cook out. Enjoy a
Active
Details for 1451 Mohrlake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$279,900.00 ($139.18 / sqft )

1451 Mohrlake Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386140
  2. Provided by HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Robert Cuccinello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this one story 3 bedroom and 2 bath home in Heather Lakes with a NEW ROOF! Being sold AS IS, WHERE IS, Buyer is responsible for all inspections and certifications needed to close. All infor
Active
Details for 737 Kensington Lake Circle, BRANDON, FL 33511
$230,000.00 ($194.42 / sqft )

737 Kensington Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417920
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Steve Plested
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kensington Lake, a meticulously maintained community nestled in the heart of Brandon, FL. This charming townhome is the perfect choice for first time homebuyers or couples embarking on thei
Wade M. Berlin