Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Seawind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6551 Federal Highway 104, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

6551 Federal Highway 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024948
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at an affordable price in this beautifully renovated condo. This move in ready unit features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry and all new appliances, along with the c
Active
Details for 8002 Skylark Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$2,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

8002 Skylark Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020772
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hobe Sound 3/2 furnished and turnkey and ready for your arrival! 3 full bedrooms and 2 bathroom and split plan. Open kitchen to living room with island. Only 7 minutes to the beach!
Active
Details for 5045 Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,975.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

5045 Primrose Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168179
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in the heart of Port Salerno. Location is close to shops, beach, and dining. Impact windows and doors less than 1 year old. Currently being turned for next renter with fresh
Active
Details for 6948 Delegate Street, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$1,775.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

6948 Delegate Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143516
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see.....beautiful floors throughout! Annual furnished or seasonal rental. This very spacious 2/2 in a 55+ Association boasts a family room and oversized screened front porch. All appliances inclu
Active
Details for 6537 Federal Highway 101, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,750.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

6537 Federal Highway 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017814
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Parking spot 31 2.2 NOT 55+. Located south of Cove Rd off US 1. First last & Security of $1750 each. Credit score of at least 675.
Active
Details for 6551 Federal Highway 202, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,700.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

6551 Federal Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026741
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Fairway Palms in beautiful Stuart, Florida! This charming second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, spacious layout that feels warm and inviting from the moment yo
Active
Details for 5393 48th Avenue Unit C, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,580.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5393 48th Avenue Unit C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012288
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio is conveniently located near I 95, with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Monthly rent includes water and electricity. Tenant is responsible f
Active
Details for 6531 Federal Highway Se P101, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,500.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

6531 Federal Highway Se P101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011174
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Age restricted community, no pets, trucks or motorcycles allowed. Short Term rental from Mid April till end of December. Fully furnished, turn key. large 2/2 first floor end unit with vinyl plank flo
Active
Details for 0 48th Avenue Unit B, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,225.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

0 48th Avenue Unit B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027453
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a convenient location just off Cove Road, this charming studio apartment offers comfort, peace, and simplicity all in one. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, dining, beautiful beac
Wade M. Berlin