Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = West Gate K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7744 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$679,900.00 ($182.97 / sqft )

7744 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374093
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Chase Mckeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to your opportunity to own an immaculate luxury home. It is perfect for use as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. This open concept, f
Active
Details for 9539 Avenel Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$674,900.00 ($175.89 / sqft )

9539 Avenel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022778
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! *Will consider all offers* Welcome to The Pines at the Reserve, where space, comfort, and scenic golf course views come together in this beautifully maintained single story home. Sit
Active
Details for 5779 Cotton Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$599,995.00 ($203.46 / sqft )

5779 Cotton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020032
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed Aegean floor plan offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern stylewith no HOA fees. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home includes a highly desirable Ext
Active
Details for 2944 Westgate Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$598,900.00

2944 Westgate Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26013719
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two contiguous lots 2944 & 2952 Mixed use commercial cleared lots in a great location on Westgate Ave, in the heart of Palm Beach County. High and dry with city water and sewer available in the area.
Active
Details for 6001 Telford Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$549,999.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

6001 Telford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3637 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025423
  2. Provided by Non Member Listing Office
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined living with this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool residence, where thoughtful upgrades and timeless design come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, t
Active
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$500,000.00 ($192.23 / sqft )

637 Troy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017906
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Active
Details for 637 Dogwood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$499,900.00 ($262.00 / sqft )

637 Dogwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023108
  2. Provided by Remax Homes & Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Listed! Welcome to this beautiful move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner lot home with no HOA located in the heart of West Palm Beach. Conveniently situated just minutes from downtown, Palm B
Active
Details for 5593 Wesley Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$465,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

5593 Wesley Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007340
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Massive $15k price improvement! This is an incredible opportunity to own one of the lowest priced pool homes per square foot in the highly desirable torino neighborhood. The big ticket upgrades are al
Active
Details for 1616 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$424,000.00 ($132.96 / sqft )

1616 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017287
  2. Provided by Hineline Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Vizcaya Falls. A contemporary warm living space complimenting an upscale community . Families and business professionals thrive in this secure, clean and well maintained development. C
Active
Details for 1600 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$409,995.00 ($149.96 / sqft )

1600 Vivanco Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001486
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One story catalina model*yb 2020*great value*over $142,000 of fabulous extras & upgrades that will please buyers, like $50 a month electric bills! Solar panels that create electricity daily & tesla po
Wade M. Berlin