Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = William S. Talbot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5990 88th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$1,599,900.00 ($311.99 / sqft )

5990 88th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535381
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Rana Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 Parade of Homes! Introducing this breath taking home crafted on a beautifully wooded 1.56 acre lot in The Reserve at Millhopper. Meticulously designed and constructed by Barry Bullard Homes, this
Active
Details for 9417 59th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$1,050,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

9417 59th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4600 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539910
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Gajda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, contemporary living in this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate, originally featured in Southern Living and designed by acclaimed architect Robert Taylor. Thoughtfully crafted
Active
Details for 8486 64th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$899,000.00 ($163.78 / sqft )

8486 64th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5489 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537085
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Pepine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Barry Bullard custom estate nestled on a private 1+ acre cul de sac lot in the gated community of San Felasco Estates, off Millhopper Road. Backing to serene wooded greenspace
Active
Details for 4710 58th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$889,000.00 ($164.94 / sqft )

4710 58th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5390 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539335
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Lynn Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this custom residence that showcases the architectural detail and craftsmanship associated with Barry Bullard construction. Set within the gated NW Gainesville community of Millhopper Fores
Active
Details for 5629 97th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$850,000.00 ($210.55 / sqft )

5629 97th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535334
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Stephen Silberman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner may consider owner financing!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful lakefront house off Millhopper Road with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. This house is uniquely located on a private
Active
Details for 5026 50th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$765,000.00 ($185.95 / sqft )

5026 50th Terrace Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4114 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539919
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate. Located in the desirable Kensington Park neighborhood off of Millhopper Road, this home is just minutes from everyday convenien
Active
Details for 3448 68th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$565,000.00 ($169.82 / sqft )

3448 68th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3327 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539283
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Mark Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sutters Landing! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing directly up to the breathtaking 4 Creeks Preserve, a 700 acre protected conservation area, this 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom c
Active
Details for 4512 80th Road, Gainesville, FL 32653
$499,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )

4512 80th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540299
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful pool home located in the highly desirable Weschester/Burberry Ponds community in Northwest Gainesville! Situated on one of the larger lots in the Burberry Ponds section, this
Active
Details for 8543 71 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$483,750.00

8543 71 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 17.51 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535440
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Gajda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the elevated terrain of northwest Gainesville, this exceptional 17.51 acre tract at 8543 NW 71st Terrace rises to approximately 180 feet above sea level making it one of the highest elevat
Active
Details for 6009 53rd Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$424,900.00 ($177.93 / sqft )

6009 53rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534918
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jonathan Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $3,000 credit with an acceptable offer! Back on market at no fault of the seller or property! This beautifully renovated pool home is priced well below recent appraised value! Situated on nearly hal
Wade M. Berlin