Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33778
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$4,800,000.00

11916 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 48
  2. Baths: 17
  1. MLSID: TB8483870
  2. Provided by IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Active
Details for 11785 108th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33778
$720,000.00 ($298.26 / sqft )

11785 108th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501454
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Kela Mano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER YOUR UPGRADED OASIS 4 beds, 2 baths, 2CG with a POOL nestled in sought after Orangewood Highlands subdivision! The house is located in a prime location only a few miles away from Indian Rocks
Active
Details for 11123 117th Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$649,900.00 ($280.98 / sqft )

11123 117th Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498350
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Krista Ghafari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Sellers Preferred Lender offering discounted origination and other incentives* This pool home in Seminole truly stands out! Being sold fully furnished, its the perfect turnkey opportunity in an incre
Active
Details for 12140 Murray Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$640,000.00 ($187.24 / sqft )

12140 Murray Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465898
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jowita Berdychowska
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity or forever home. Welcome to this stunning designer home located on a quiet dead end street in the heart of Largo. Built in 2007, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath reside
Active
Details for 11180 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$599,900.00 ($207.15 / sqft )

11180 113th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499819
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ben Mitrano PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Active
Details for 12966 115th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
$575,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

12966 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503469
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessie Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
Active
Details for 12021 107th Court, LARGO, FL 33778
$559,000.00 ($376.69 / sqft )

12021 107th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1484 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501561
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Peter Arner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll love this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom block home, tucked away at the end of a quiet, pretty cul de sac in one of Largo's most charming and family friendly neighborhoods. E
Active
Details for 12119 Murray Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$559,000.00 ($243.68 / sqft )

12119 Murray Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501828
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Gina Gold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming POOL home at end of a private road, peaceful and quiet. This house is built like a mini fortress and is In the highly desirable area of Seminole unincorporated Pinellas CountyNO HOA and NO
Active
Details for 10275 113th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$539,000.00 ($235.58 / sqft )

10275 113th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489514
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Megan Lacombe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable split floor plan in the heart of Seminole, that is HIGH & DRY! From the moment you step inside, youll apprecia
Active
Details for 11987 106th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$530,000.00 ($224.96 / sqft )

11987 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457176
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Janelle Makowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE NO Hurricane Damage | NO Flood Insurance | NO HOA fees. Beautifully updated by choicenot necessitythis charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home AND A BONUS ROOM that would make a
Wade M. Berlin