Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,350,990.00 ($232.37 / sqft )

12921 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5814 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539464
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Active
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,004,990.00 ($317.53 / sqft )

13553 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540408
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar
Active
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13008 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165480
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Active
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$874,147.00 ($202.87 / sqft )

13697 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015139
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre
Active
Details for 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$851,990.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

14048 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539458
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13473 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,000.00 ($184.13 / sqft )

13473 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014735
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country
Active
Details for 13729 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$805,285.00 ($203.25 / sqft )

13729 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014802
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio II at 13729 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Coun
Active
Details for 13881 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$799,990.00 ($292.82 / sqft )

13881 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2732 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539426
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13777 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$749,350.00 ($230.78 / sqft )

13777 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014870
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Letizia at 13777 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Countr
Active
Details for 13072 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$729,000.00

13072 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10546458
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Pond View | Golf Course Community. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Farnese at 13072 SW Shinnecock D
Wade M. Berlin