Active
Property Photos
14048 Shinnecock Drive
  1. Image 1 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  2. Image 1 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  3. Image 2 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  4. Image 2 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  5. Image 3 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  6. Image 3 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  7. Image 4 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  8. Image 4 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  9. Image 5 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  10. Image 5 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  11. Image 6 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  12. Image 6 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  13. Image 7 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  14. Image 7 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  15. Image 8 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  16. Image 8 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  17. Image 9 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  18. Image 9 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  19. Image 10 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  20. Image 10 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  21. Image 11 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  22. Image 11 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  23. Image 12 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  24. Image 12 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  25. Image 13 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  26. Image 13 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  27. Image 14 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  28. Image 14 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  29. Image 15 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  30. Image 15 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  31. Image 16 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  32. Image 16 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  33. Image 17 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  34. Image 17 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  35. Image 18 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  36. Image 18 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  37. Image 19 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  38. Image 19 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  39. Image 20 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  40. Image 20 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  41. Image 21 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  42. Image 21 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  43. Image 22 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  44. Image 22 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  45. Image 23 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  46. Image 23 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  47. Image 24 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  48. Image 24 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  49. Image 25 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  50. Image 25 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  51. Image 26 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  52. Image 26 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  53. Image 27 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  54. Image 27 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  55. Image 28 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  56. Image 28 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  57. Image 29 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  58. Image 30 For 14048 Shinnecock Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $851,990

Address: 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar of events. This vibrant community delivers luxury amenities, active living, and year round recreation for all ages. Explore the Priscillaan open concept 3 bedroom home with a 3 car garage, spacious island kitchen, walk in pantry, and breakfast bar. Owners suite features tray ceiling, dual sinks, and large walk in closet. Flexible options include bonus room, in law suite, or snore room. Perfect for families seeking modern design, storage, and customizable layouts in an amenity rich community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10539458 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14048 Shinnecock Drive
  • Viewed: 137
  • Price: $851,990
  • Price sqft: $243
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3511
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 155
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Concrete, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 225
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH - POD G - PLAT NO. 7 (PB 127-9) LOT 250
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3331-800-0066-000-2
  • Views: 137
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8388 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$828,990.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

8388 Puccini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539348
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10310 Zaffre Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,999.00 ($213.22 / sqft )

10310 Zaffre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Estate with Over $290,000 in Upgrades | Del Webb at Tradition Experience luxury living at its finest in this lakefront estate located within the prestigious 55+ gated community of Del Webb a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138426
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13430 Vermillion Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$789,000.00 ($194.00 / sqft )

13430 Vermillion Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury, resort style living in the highly desirable Del Webb at TraditionPort St. Lucie's premier 55+ active adult community. This move in ready, upgraded waterfront home offers over 2,900+

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146994
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($253.98 / sqft )

11698 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152316
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9091 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,000.00 ($254.53 / sqft )

9091 Arco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning ''Paige Model'' from the Hepburn Collection at Verano PGA Village. Shows like a MODEL! Contemporary design features CBS Construction, Flat tile roof, paver driveway, Hurricane Impact Windows

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158880
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8572 Felicita Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$769,900.00 ($191.04 / sqft )

8572 Felicita Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury living in PGA Veranonow offered at an exceptional value! Located in one of the community's most desirable sections, this lakefront Taylor model is priced at $769,900 and shows like a new homeba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160939
  2. Provided by Schweitzer Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Cantante Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$875,000.00 ($227.39 / sqft )

8515 Cantante Way Virtual Tour More Like This

PREMIUM LOT WITH EXPANSIVE LONG WATER VIEWS! Experience the pinnacle of resort style living in PGA Village Verano with this highly upgraded 2024 Kolter built lakefront residence set on a premium wide

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3848 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163906
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10212 Latium Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,000.00 ($205.09 / sqft )

10212 Latium Way Virtual Tour More Like This

When lifestyle and luxury collide, you discover this exceptional corner residence in the most desirable area of Port St. Lucie. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2 Baths, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164277
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($238.16 / sqft )

13008 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165480
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin