Active
Property Photos
13881 Shinnecock Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  4. Image 4 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  5. Image 5 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  6. Image 6 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  7. Image 7 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  8. Image 8 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  9. Image 9 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  10. Image 10 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  11. Image 11 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  12. Image 12 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  13. Image 13 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  14. Image 14 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  15. Image 15 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  16. Image 16 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  17. Image 17 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  18. Image 18 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  19. Image 19 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  20. Image 20 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  21. Image 21 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  22. Image 22 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  23. Image 23 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  24. Image 24 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  25. Image 25 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  26. Image 26 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  27. Image 27 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  28. Image 28 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  29. Image 29 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  30. Image 30 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  31. Image 31 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  32. Image 32 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  33. Image 33 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  34. Image 34 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  35. Image 35 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  36. Image 36 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  37. Image 37 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  38. Image 38 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  39. Image 39 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  40. Image 40 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  41. Image 41 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  42. Image 42 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  43. Image 43 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  44. Image 44 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  45. Image 45 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  46. Image 46 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  47. Image 47 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  48. Image 48 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  49. Image 49 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  50. Image 50 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  51. Image 51 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  52. Image 52 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  53. Image 53 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  54. Image 54 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  55. Image 55 For 13881 Shinnecock Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $799,990

Address: 13881 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar of events. This vibrant community delivers luxury amenities, active living, and year round recreation for all ages. The Jordan features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a spacious Great Room, covered lanai, and summer kitchen with a 5 foot privacy wall. The gourmet kitchen includes a GE Caf appliance package, Cambria quartz countertops, and a quartz waterfall island. Additional highlights include laminate wood flooring throughout main living areas and bedrooms, plus a 2 car garage for convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10539426 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13881 Shinnecock Drive
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $799,990
  • Price sqft: $293
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2732
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 157
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Concrete, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 225
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH - POD G - PLAT NO. 7 (PB 127-9) LOT 319
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3331-800-0135-000-7
  • Views: 110
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14214 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$743,554.00 ($256.40 / sqft )

14214 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013403
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10740 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$874,900.00 ($253.08 / sqft )

10740 Mistarva Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013771
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10804 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,900.00 ($266.85 / sqft )

10804 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017271
  2. Provided by Perry Homes of Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8388 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$828,990.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

8388 Puccini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539348
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$851,990.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

14048 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539458
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8674 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$729,000.00 ($181.57 / sqft )

8674 Flutto Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled golf and resort living! Nestled on the coveted streets of the exclusive homes on wide water within the prestigious PGA Verano, this stunning 3 bed+den, 3.5 bath home offers unm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4015 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539575
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12672 Lunata Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$737,990.00 ($216.74 / sqft )

12672 Lunata Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! Beautifully upgraded Riley features 3 beds/3.5 baths, flex room, and 2 car garage. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with GE Profile appliances. Upgraded laminated wood flooring runs thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552818
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9404 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$765,000.00 ($237.65 / sqft )

9404 Pinnacle Place Reduced More Like This

This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,241 sq. ft. of A/C living space and a total of 3,219 sq. ft., thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. The features GE Profile appliances, quar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061974
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12684 Marrita Alley, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$800,000.00 ($175.94 / sqft )

12684 Marrita Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living at its finest in the highly sought after community in Tradition! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom estate home is a masterpiece of design and craftsmanship, boasting

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4547 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104247
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin