Active
Property Photos
13729 Shinnecock Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  4. Image 4 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  5. Image 5 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  6. Image 6 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  7. Image 7 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  8. Image 8 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  9. Image 9 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  10. Image 10 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  11. Image 11 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  12. Image 12 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  13. Image 13 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  14. Image 14 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  15. Image 15 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  16. Image 16 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  17. Image 17 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  18. Image 18 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  19. Image 19 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  20. Image 20 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  21. Image 21 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  22. Image 22 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  23. Image 23 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  24. Image 24 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  25. Image 25 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  26. Image 26 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  27. Image 27 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  28. Image 28 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  29. Image 29 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  30. Image 30 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  31. Image 31 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  32. Image 32 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  33. Image 33 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  34. Image 34 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  35. Image 35 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  36. Image 36 For 13729 Shinnecock Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $805,285

Address: 13729 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio II at 13729 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country Club! This new home welcomes you with open living spaces that feel easy from the start. The kitchen anchors the heart of the home with quartz countertops, an apron front sink, and laminate flooring connecting the great room and dining area. Sliding glass doors open to the lanai for peaceful evenings at home. The private primary suite features a spa inspired bath and a walk in closet. Two bedrooms with ensuite baths, a study, laundry room, three car garage, and impact windows complete the home. MLS#B26014802 Located just a few miles from I 95, Astor Creek is convenient to the beautiful beaches of the Treasure Coast, abundant shopping and dining options, and unique cultural and entertainment venues. Astor Creek Golf & Country Club includes an 18 hole championship golf course. Additional Highlights Include: Gourmet kitchen, study in place of flex, shower at bath 3, extended lanai, tray ceiling package, 8' interior doors, upgraded cabinets, and cafe appliance package. Photos are for representative purposes only.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26014802 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13729 Shinnecock Drive
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $805,285
  • Price sqft: $203
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3962
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 31
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Flat, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Room for Pool
School Information
  • Middle School: St. Lucie West K-8
  • School Elementary: Bayshore
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Call, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Bar, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 690
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Oven, Vented Exhaust Fan, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Lang Management Company
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH - POD G - PLAT NO. 7 (PB 127-9) LOT 302
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 333180001180002
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 62
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10212 Latium Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,000.00 ($205.09 / sqft )

10212 Latium Way Virtual Tour More Like This

When lifestyle and luxury collide, you discover this exceptional corner residence in the most desirable area of Port St. Lucie. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2 Baths, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164277
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12150 Aventino Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$799,000.00 ($192.35 / sqft )

12150 Aventino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE IMPROVEMENT, MOTIVATED SELLER !!! Immaculate Mediterranean style 4 bedroom 3 bath home located in the gated Estates of Tradition. This beautifully maintained residence offer tranquil lake views

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001964
  2. Provided by Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12328 Roma Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$730,000.00 ($154.73 / sqft )

12328 Roma Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated living in this 2024 built residence in the highly desirable Central Park community in Port Saint Lucie. This expansive two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3,734 sq f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4718 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003538
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10343 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$769,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

10343 Green Turtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront home with numerous upgrades offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a first floor primary suite. Positioned on an extra wide lot with long water views, this home features a sp

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011454
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2682 Import Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$890,000.00 ($189.52 / sqft )

2682 Import Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

That is your Paradise. Oversize lot. Kitchen and bathrooms with beautiful Quartz. Metal roof. Unique Desing. Extra large island in kitchen. extra large Pool and Jacuzzi. vinyl fence. everting is Uniq

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4696 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013267
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12809 Barelli Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$860,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

12809 Barelli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream oasis at 12809 SW Barelli Ct in Port Saint Lucie! Located in Esplanade 55+ gated community. This stunning home features an upgraded kitchen with premium gas appliances and a farm

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014603
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13473 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$849,000.00 ($184.13 / sqft )

13473 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014735
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 11680 Rossano Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$749,000.00 ($150.77 / sqft )

11680 Rossano Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Plenty of room to roam! If you are looking for a beautiful spacious pool home with lots of bedrooms, and lots of bathrooms, we have found the perfect place for you, within an upscale gated community a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4968 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027929
  2. Provided by Resources By Burn, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13309 Alejandro Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$869,000.00 ($191.54 / sqft )

13309 Alejandro Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after gated community of Esplanade at Tradition. From the moment you arrive, this beautifully designed home makes a statement with etched double glass en

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4537 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028188
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin