Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avenir Regency
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10031 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,349,900.00 ($343.14 / sqft )

10031 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154580
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this breathtaking residence, where upgraded double front doors welcome you into a world of sophisticated design and high end finishes. The heart of the home
Active
Details for 12188 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,235,000.00 ($295.38 / sqft )

12188 Arbordale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132656
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Regency at Avenir is one of Palm Beach's newest & most exclusive gated 55+ communities. This 2979 sf home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/office. laundry room & 2 car garage with epoxy coated floo
Active
Details for 9973 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,098,960.00 ($317.71 / sqft )

9973 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3459 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147719
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular lake view home in Avenir's top 55 active adult community called Regency. This is one of the best locations in the community. The home still feels new, light and bright and all the main ro
Active
Details for 10036 Seagrass Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,050,000.00 ($312.41 / sqft )

10036 Seagrass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3361 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161741
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW NEVER LIVED and BEST PRICED property in Regency . 4 bedroom 3 bath LONG LAKE VIEW, Custom pool with desirable SOUTHERN exposure. No need to wait 12 months for a new build when you can move r
Active
Details for 9921 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,050,000.00 ($323.08 / sqft )

9921 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165644
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous turnkey beauty complete with backyard oasis! This stunning residence is situated in the exclusive Regency at Avenir, (a premier 55+ active adult community). This thoughtfully designed home fe
Active
Details for 10038 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$925,000.00 ($278.78 / sqft )

10038 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168540
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private pool, whole house generator and hurricane rated motorized screen enclosure set this move in ready home apart in Regency. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a den features an open concept
Active
Details for 10161 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$825,000.00 ($320.76 / sqft )

10161 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easier, Faster and Less Expensive than New Construction AVAILABLE NOW! Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after Regency at Avenir, where luxury 55+ living meets immediate move
Active
Details for 10229 Riverstone Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$800,000.00 ($276.24 / sqft )

10229 Riverstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117454
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a premium corner lot with lush landscaping and upgraded exterior finishes, this expanded Samantha model blends space, style, and easy single level living. The great room and primary suite were
Wade M. Berlin