Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$555,000.00 ($153.32 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 4-1102 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485456
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Tyler Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in luxury waterfront living in this one of a kind condominium in St. Petersburg. From the moment you go inside, youll be captivated by breathtaking 11th floor views of the Gulf
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$480,000.00 ($282.35 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 1503 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454323
  2. Provided by RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Philip Rizzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 15th Floor Waterfront Condo | Breathtaking Panoramic Views | Fully Renovated & Move In Ready Step into luxury and soak in unmatched panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay from this impeccably ren
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$465,000.00 ($258.33 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 1204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8337764
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact CandicE Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy fantastic panoramic views of the bay, illuminated Sunshine Skyway Bridge, and the Gulf of Mexico from the right. This beautiful remodeled condo with all new appliances and mirrored living and di
Active
Details for 5130 Brittany Drive S 201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$449,000.00 ($255.11 / sqft )

5130 Brittany Drive S 201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479818
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Megan Lacombe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in point brittany; one of st. Petes premier 55+ communities. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a desirable split floorplan and pictures
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$440,000.00 ($258.82 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 203 Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8426883
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Elwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Price Reduction ** This 1700 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a bonus den/office waterfront property offers you direct panoramic views of Boca Ciega Bay, the Gulf of Mexico, and the Skyway Bridg
Active
Details for 3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$440,000.00 ($202.67 / sqft )

3019 Bayshore Pointe Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497661
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Tiffany Gilman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bayshore Pointe, a gated South Tampa community offering a lifestyle as inviting as the home itself. Residents enjoy a community pool, tennis and pickleball courts, lush green spaces with a
Active
Details for 5200 Brittany Drive S 1708, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$435,000.00 ($255.88 / sqft )

5200 Brittany Drive S 1708 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8320700
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Fay Ellen Steelnack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High and dry! This 17th floor jewel has magnificent panoramic water views of Boca Ciega Bay, gorgeous St. Pete beaches, and the iconic Skyway Bridge, that will take your breath way. Discover serenity
Active
Details for 5130 Brittany Drive S 808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$432,500.00 ($245.74 / sqft )

5130 Brittany Drive S 808 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470714
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Katie Krave
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a spacious corner unit waterfront residence in the highly desirable 55+ Point Brittany Condominiums, offering 1,760 square feet of light filled living space and panoramic water
Active
Details for 2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$429,900.00 ($220.01 / sqft )

2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456490
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Corey S. Ward, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in the highly coveted, and gated community of bayshore pointe. This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath home is loaded with high end upgrades and designed for virtua
Active
Details for 4900 Brittany Drive S 1702, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$400,000.00 ($346.32 / sqft )

4900 Brittany Drive S 1702 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412469
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherish Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for updates and a view? This one has both. CORNER UNIT, 17th FLOOR SOUTHSIDE CONDO with WATERVIEWS on the BAYWAY ISLE in St. Petersburg, Florida
Wade M. Berlin