Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Birchwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18760 Birchwood Groves Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$945,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

18760 Birchwood Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502426
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dustin Lusk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of a kind professionally designed spec home used by the builder as an example of the upgrades that were possible at Birchwood Preserve! Welcome to a
Active
Details for 3329 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$689,000.00 ($151.83 / sqft )

3329 Schoolhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4538 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400291
  2. Provided by FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Moe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
Active
Details for 6911 Beargrass Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$450,000.00 ($120.35 / sqft )

6911 Beargrass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3739 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384577
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Jamie Andrychowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming modern Southern style two story home with double front porches and incredible curb appeal! The CDD is included in the total tax amount for your convenience. Nestled beneath mature shade trees
Active
Details for 7012 Cupseed Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
$419,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

7012 Cupseed Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131511
  2. Provided by DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 24540 Harborview Road F1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$127,500.00 ($136.07 / sqft )

24540 Harborview Road F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520843
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Emily Rivera-Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bold, Upgraded 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo Near Sunseekers Resort. Furnished End Unit. This isnt just a condoits a home built for action, vision, and style. Every detail has been upgraded to match ambiti
Active
Details for 24540 Harborview Road A3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$125,900.00 ($134.37 / sqft )

24540 Harborview Road A3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525711
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Alex Greenwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Punta Gorda offers 937 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Birchwood Condominiums community. Built in 1985, this single
Active
Details for 24540 Harborview Road D3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$124,500.00 ($132.87 / sqft )

24540 Harborview Road D3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146866
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Birchwood I & II, ideally located on the north bridge side of Punta Gorda. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of
Active
Details for 24540 Harborview Road C1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$120,000.00 ($117.07 / sqft )

24540 Harborview Road C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522727
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Claudia Debruyn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop! Motivated sellers. Great location! Close to I75 and 41. This is a wonderfully small condo community. Your front door faces the pool! You have your own dedicated parking space in front of
Active
Details for 24540 Harborview Road H2, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$120,000.00 ($128.07 / sqft )

24540 Harborview Road H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524078
  2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Billy Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perfectly positioned near the best of Port Charlotte and Punta Gorda. Tucked away for added privacy, this single level residence offers both
Active
Details for 18810 Birchwood Groves Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,200.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

18810 Birchwood Groves Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502255
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Birchwood Preserve South, Lutz available now at $3,200/month with lawn care, landscaping, and trash removal all included. Solar panels are install
Wade M. Berlin