Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Teeca Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5340 2nd Avenue 220, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$395,000.00 ($230.32 / sqft )

5340 2nd Avenue 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128656
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced $20,000. 00!! Incredible value!! New roof, paint & updates happening and assessment will be paid in full! Looking for lots of space? Check! 1715 sq ft large love natural sunlight? Check!
Active
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$385,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )

6300 2nd Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150081
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3‑bed, 2.5‑bath corner residence offering 1,700 sq ft of bright, comfortable living with brand‑new 2025 impact windows and shutters. Step inside t
Active
Details for 250 67th Street 119, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$350,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

250 67th Street 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161521
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor, light and bright, 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths + den condo with impact windows and hurricane shutters 2021, located on a quiet street. Washer & Dryer in unit. This unit can be conve
Active
Details for 5260 2nd Avenue 407, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$319,900.00 ($293.49 / sqft )

5260 2nd Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020166
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this East Boca Gem, large 2/2, 4th floor , large living area, XL master bedroom, & private master bath, large 2nd bedroom. 2nd bath, light & bright unit, dining area , kitchen, laundry room
Active
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 306, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$319,900.00 ($246.08 / sqft )

6300 2nd Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021703
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready 2/2 + den, could easily be converted into a 3rd bedroom. This beautiful home offers modern coastal living less than 2 miles from Boca Raton's Pristine beaches~
Active
Details for 198 67th Street 207, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$315,000.00 ($239.36 / sqft )

198 67th Street 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144998
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3BR/2BA condo in desirable Boca Teeca No. 9! This like new, 1,316 SF second floor home features fresh paint, tile flooring, and an updated open kitchen with white shaker cabinets
Active
Details for 5260 2nd Avenue 307, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$299,000.00 ($274.31 / sqft )

5260 2nd Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155550
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great value East Boca Raton! This 3rd floor condo features a split floor plan, granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and NEW HURRICANE WINDOWS & SLIDERS with serene nature views.FULL SIZE WASHER & DR
Active
Details for 5700 2nd Avenue 711, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$288,000.00 ($240.00 / sqft )

5700 2nd Avenue 711 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162360
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated penthouse condo! Two bedrooms and two bathrooms with a den/office that can be converted to a third bedroom. Luxury vinyl flooring and premium baseboards throughout. The kitchen has bee
Active
Details for 6699 2nd Avenue 415, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$285,000.00 ($219.23 / sqft )

6699 2nd Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003437
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocking with this one! Start with a clean canvas and make it your own. 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath 4th floor unit. Great Patio overlooking pool area and open lawn space. Just minutes to tons of
Active
Details for 6461 2nd Avenue Five, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$265,000.00 ($203.85 / sqft )

6461 2nd Avenue Five Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006020
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Boca Teeca, where comfort, convenience, and the South Florida lifestyle come together beautifully. This move in ready first floor residence offers approximately 1,300 square feet of br
Wade M. Berlin