Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Braemar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3225 Braemar Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,645,000.00 ($435.03 / sqft )

3225 Braemar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133820
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Luxury Waterfront Home with Private Boat Slip, Hurricane Protection & Solar Power Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated estate offering nearly 7,000 square feet of luxurious liv
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 1503, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,355,000.00 ($660.98 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024055
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Fabulous Intracoastal and ocean views from all rooms on this 15th floor 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2350 total sq ft residence. The balconies frame these sweeping views creating ideal setting for ente
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard S 501, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,295,000.00 ($625.60 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard S 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025340
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional corner residence at Boca Highland Beach Club & Marina, offering sweeping panoramic water views and over 2,000 square feet of luxurious living spa
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 903, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,218,000.00 ($518.30 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017558
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive boca highland community this stunning residence in braemar isle offers luxury coastal living at its finest. Set within a 17 story tower, residents enjoy exceptional amenities
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 1709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,195,000.00 ($796.67 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 1709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135652
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of South Florida living in this stunning penthouse residence offering breathtaking west facing Intracoastal and sunset views. This beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 416, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,150,000.00 ($555.56 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 416 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002823
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Southeast corner residence in prestigious Braemar Isle, part of the exclusive Boca Highland Beach Club & Marina in beautiful Highland Beach. This light filled
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard S 1502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$924,999.00 ($616.67 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard S 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009311
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Intracoastal and ocean views from the 15th Floor, 2 BR/2bath 1800 total square foot condo in exclusive Braemar Isle at Boca Highland. This home features open cncept kitchen, Quartz countertop
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 702, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$824,000.00 ($457.78 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006589
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment 702 with marina, Intracoastal views at Braemar Isle with many building amenities plus private ocean beach club with active lifestyle.
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 315, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$700,000.00 ($466.67 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163789
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in Luxury with Private Beach Club Access in Exclusive Boca Highland!!! Live in luxury with private beach club access at Braemar Isle, nestled within the gated Boca Highland community in Highland
Active
Details for 5223 Clover Mist Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$360,000.00 ($137.30 / sqft )

5223 Clover Mist Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490398
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No CDD, low HOA, no mandatory flood insurance. Roof 2022, A/C with heat pump 2025, water heater 2025. This beautifully maintained residence is located in the GATED community of Braemar and showcases a
Wade M. Berlin