Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1734 Powder Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$520,000.00 ($185.98 / sqft )

1734 Powder Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450710
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Andrea Heck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this beautifully renovated Valrico home featuring bright open spaces and modern finishes throughout. Large windows and soft natural light highlight the new flooring and fresh interior, cre
Active
Details for 702 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$409,900.00 ($142.77 / sqft )

702 Tuscanny Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484421
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ilene Schwartz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Brentwood Hills Pool home on a corner .2 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is close to shopping and restaurants and walking distance to Lowes, Starbucks and Chilis. From you moment you
Active
Details for 1721 Tropicana Way, VALRICO, FL 33594
$400,000.00 ($202.33 / sqft )

1721 Tropicana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503923
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here it isthe one youve been waiting for in highly sought after Brentwood Hills! Featuring solar panels installed in 2021 for energy efficiency and long term savings, this beautifully remodeled 3 bedr
Active
Details for 2003 Leichester Street, VALRICO, FL 33594
$390,000.00 ($167.96 / sqft )

2003 Leichester Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419165
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully updated home in the highly desired Brentwood Hills community! This inviting property blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a 2015 roof, newer
Active
Details for 630 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
$389,900.00 ($58.11 / sqft )

630 Tuscanny Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506893
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cathryn Pittman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,928 sq ft of comfortable living in a quiet, established neighborhood with No CDD. This well maintained property features an inviting layout t
Active
Details for 1712 Erin Brooke Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$360,000.00 ($177.08 / sqft )

1712 Erin Brooke Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2033 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476481
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Heidi Niger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this beautifully designed home nestled in the quiet and neat community of Brentwood Hills. Where just around the corner Amenities include a non heated pool with Jacuzzi jets, three covered
Active
Details for 707 Orchard Isle Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$360,000.00 ($160.86 / sqft )

707 Orchard Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500539
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Brentwood Hills community, this home has been exceptionally well cared foryoull see and feel it the moment you arrive. Thoughtful upgrades and
Active
Details for 305 Sand Ridge Drive, Valrico, FL 33594
$359,900.00 ($151.03 / sqft )

305 Sand Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505135
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Seller will consider contributing to buyers closing cost, interest rate buy down and prepaids. Welcome to Brentwood Hills where comfort, convenience
Active
Details for 305 Sand Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$359,900.00 ($151.03 / sqft )

305 Sand Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505135
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brando Yates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2457 Brentwood Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
$359,000.00 ($139.53 / sqft )

2457 Brentwood Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852393
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Brentwood community of Citrus Hills, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square feet of well designed living space and your own private backyard oasis. Enjoy a s
Wade M. Berlin