Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Catalina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 156 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,300,000.00 ($1,255.46 / sqft )

156 Santa Barbara Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 11
  2. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139526
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 5 unit portfolio. 471 Capistrano Dr. Palm beach gardens, FL. 110 N Delaware Blvd. Unit 19A Jupiter, FL. 1308 13th Lane Palm beach gardens, FL. 1304 13th Lane Palm Beach gardens, FL. Th
Active
Details for 5082 Lake Catalina Drive A, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$799,000.00 ($366.35 / sqft )

5082 Lake Catalina Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009513
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated single story residence offering light filled interiors and serene golf course views in a setting of relaxed elegance. The updated kitchen features refined finishes and generous wo
Active
Details for 5196 Lake Catalina Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$749,000.00 ($272.27 / sqft )

5196 Lake Catalina Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022764
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined penthouse residence set in an exceptional location, offering sweeping lake and golf course views. A dramatic two story foyer creates a striking arrival before leading upstairs in
Active
Details for 5064 Lake Catalina Drive A, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$650,000.00 ($264.01 / sqft )

5064 Lake Catalina Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021332
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Rare private entrance on the lake. This light filled home features a seamless blend of indoor and outdoor living, highlighted by a spacious wraparound terrace with tranqu
Active
Details for 423 Capistrano Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$599,000.00 ($326.97 / sqft )

423 Capistrano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020530
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 423 Capistrano in desirable Catalina Lakesa meticulously maintained, fully furnished corner townhome offering privacy, upgrades, and effortless Florida living. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.
Active
Details for 154 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$549,900.00 ($300.16 / sqft )

154 Santa Barbara Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021045
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This comfortable residence is perfectly located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, within the highly sought after Catalina Lakes, a DiVosta Signature communityoffering an excellent opportunity to own
Active
Details for 306 Salinas Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$547,000.00 ($289.11 / sqft )

306 Salinas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023433
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse ready for a new owner on the desirable community of Catalina Lakes. This home features impact windows, new stainless steel appliances with sm
Active
Details for 142 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$544,000.00 ($296.94 / sqft )

142 Santa Barbara Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011136
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Townhome in the center of Palm Beach Gardens with easy access to dining, beach, Interstate travel and PBl Airport. This Divosta built townhome has poured concrete walls with New Roof (2023)
Active
Details for 355 Salinas Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$544,000.00 ($296.94 / sqft )

355 Salinas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163494
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained corner unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the highly sought after community of Catalina Lakes in desirable Palm Beach Gardens. Filled with
Active
Details for 3199 Santa Catalina Place, Greenacres, FL 33467
$505,000.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

3199 Santa Catalina Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028621
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available corner unit townhome in the highly desirable Santa Catalina community. Built in 2019 with modern construction standards, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers the communi
Wade M. Berlin