Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration North Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 202 Acadia Terrace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,999,000.00 ($391.41 / sqft )

202 Acadia Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7662 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126379
  2. Provided by GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Steven Trowsdale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This elegant and stunning, custom home was built in 2000 by the award winning builder, ISSA Homes and recently fully renovated to a modern and luxurious standard. No detail was missed, and no expense
Active
Details for 103 Acadia Terrace, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,150,000.00 ($329.86 / sqft )

103 Acadia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6518 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365113
  2. Provided by STANICA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Laurentiu Stanica
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless Mediterranean elegance in this rare 6 bedroom, 5 bath estate home, tucked within a quiet cove of Celebrations prestigious Acadia section in North Village. From the moment you arrive,
Active
Details for 203 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$1,150,000.00 ($296.70 / sqft )

203 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399333
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vanessa Scotland, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence offering an elevated blend of comfort, style, and refined living in the highly sought after community of Celebration, just minutes from shopping, dinin
Active
Details for 236 Longview Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$825,000.00 ($286.46 / sqft )

236 Longview Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400640
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Michele Acosta Gladding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! This beautifully maintained Celebration home offers a split bedroom plan with a large Primary suite, 3 additional bedrooms and 2 baths. This single family home blends com
Active
Details for 206 Norfolk Place, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$755,000.00 ($282.14 / sqft )

206 Norfolk Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403274
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Prado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 206 norfolk placean inviting 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering 2,077 sq. Ft. Of timeless design in the highly sought after north village of celebration. Built in 1999 within disney's maste
Active
Details for 159 Longview Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$749,000.00 ($286.86 / sqft )

159 Longview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389249
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are searching for a single family home with a master bedroom downstairs for under $750,000, call today! Welcome to a rare gem in Celebration where charm, comfort, and lifestyle come together ef
Active
Details for 103 Grinnell Place, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$695,000.00 ($385.26 / sqft )

103 Grinnell Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148356
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kim Beers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your storybook home in the heart of Celebration! This beautiful David Weekley Victorian sits on an over sized, fully fenced lot in the most charming and truly one of a kind town built by Di
Active
Details for 105 Grace Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$679,900.00 ($337.76 / sqft )

105 Grace Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146697
  2. Provided by IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Brian Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 105 Grace Ave in Celebrations North Villagewhere classic charm meets thoughtful updates and everyday convenience. Situated on a low traffic s
Active
Details for 169 Longview Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$594,900.00 ($289.63 / sqft )

169 Longview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354026
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Lora King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *******************ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE at 3.25%************************* CELEBRATION SINGLE STORY IS LIKE NEW! This charming bungalow features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a spacious front of
Active
Details for 216 Eastpark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$6,900.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

216 Eastpark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5652 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137885
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Pagotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Rent FURNISHED! Unique ISSA Dorchester single story 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath home on XL Corner Lot with view of Pristine Lake and backs to Conservation. Large Front Porch. Entering the Foyer with beaut
Wade M. Berlin