Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Circle Square Woods Y
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8530 90th Street B, OCALA, FL 34481
$160,000.00 ($116.96 / sqft )

8530 90th Street B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719645
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Reawattie Sugrim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ ACTIVE ADULT RETIREMENT COMMUNITY IN FLORIDA!! On Top of The World Communities is house to an endless stream of concerts, parties, happy hours and social get togethers. Live life to the fullest wi
Active
Details for 9357 82nd Terrace C, OCALA, FL 34481
$159,000.00 ($112.69 / sqft )

9357 82nd Terrace C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373586
  2. Provided by ORLANDO HOME DEALER LLC
  3. Contact Kristal Mason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa nestled in a sought after 55+ community in the heart of Ocala. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the charmin
Active
Details for 9855 85th Terrace Road A, OCALA, FL 34481
$154,500.00 ($79.52 / sqft )

9855 85th Terrace Road A Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714152
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact Brent Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! Bring an Offer!! Concrete block end unit villa located next to open green space and convenient guest parking. Updates include 2016 roof, 2019 HVAC, 2019 windows, and a 2019 screene
Active
Details for 8877 96th Street B, OCALA, FL 34481
$153,500.00 ($75.62 / sqft )

8877 96th Street B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720574
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Chad MacBlain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in On Top of the World, one of Ocalas most sought after 55+ communities. This move in ready meticulously home features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,341 Sq.Ft. of li
Active
Details for 9951 88th Court Road G, OCALA, FL 34481
$139,900.00 ($72.11 / sqft )

9951 88th Court Road G Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716441
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  3. Contact Patricia McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the charming Americana Village, known for its vintage European inspired setting. Thoughtful cosmetic updates throughout p
Active
Details for 9331 84th Terrace D, OCALA, FL 34481
$126,000.00 ($109.47 / sqft )

9331 84th Terrace D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712928
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Aimee Deen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to carefree living in the highly sought after On Top of the World community in beautiful Ocala, Florida! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and
Active
Details for 8660 94th Street C, OCALA, FL 34481
$120,000.00 ($51.02 / sqft )

8660 94th Street C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111104
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Raena Ratcliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER MOTIVATED! Furnished 2/2 Montgomery model features granite countertops in the kitchen, a GLASS ENCLOSED lanai, a 2017 roof, and a 2023 AC, offering comfort, value, and added space to make your o
Active
Details for 9370 85th Terrace C, OCALA, FL 34481
$94,990.00 ($56.31 / sqft )

9370 85th Terrace C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401716
  2. Provided by WIN-WIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Manzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute and quaint 2bd/2ba villa located centrally close to shopping centers and a major highway for easy access.
Active
Details for 8666 92nd Lane F, OCALA, FL 34481
$2,000.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

8666 92nd Lane F Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721619
  2. Provided by BLACKHORSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy OTOW in this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage with Great Room; Bostonian model Villa with over 1700 square feet. Spacious Living Room/ Dining Room combination, large open Kitchen which boasts lo
Wade M. Berlin