Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1244 Lake Colony Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,895,000.00 ($328.03 / sqft )

1244 Lake Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5777 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402702
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sloan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, mediterranean lakefront residence in one of Maitlands most desirable GATED communities, positioned on a private cul de sac atop a natural rise. Set on over 1.3 acres with approximately 179 fee
Active
Details for 9470 Colony Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$899,000.00 ($292.45 / sqft )

9470 Colony Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689220
  2. Provided by COASTAL RESERVE
  3. Contact Cassandra Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living at its finest, must see to truly appreciate! Experience the ultimate Florida coastal lifestyle in this one of a kind waterfront retreat offering three separate living spaces and exce
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$625,000.00 ($349.75 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010283
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$500,000.00 ($352.86 / sqft )

8200 Lakeshore Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006712
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Active
Details for 1420 Emerald Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$499,000.00 ($175.58 / sqft )

1420 Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2842 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386884
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **BACK ON MARKET BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH**Bring your boat, RV, chickens, etc! Welcome to 1420 Emerald Drive in Kissimmee, a rare opportunity to own boatable lakefront property for under $500,00
Active
Details for 5919 Monterra Club Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$495,000.00 ($260.94 / sqft )

5919 Monterra Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017533
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained, great location. Unit is available after June 20, 2026. Credit Score of 700+ required by HOA. Furnished with like new dining room table, couches, and bedroom set priced at $
Active
Details for 2661 Ellen Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$440,000.00 ($161.53 / sqft )

2661 Ellen Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399716
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Sheedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Lakefront home at 2661 Ellen Ave this is an ideal home or rental property for those seeking an updated living space. This renovated home has 4 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. The renovat
Active
Details for 4353 Colony View Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$439,000.00 ($188.57 / sqft )

4353 Colony View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022095
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained two story townhouse with a 2 car garage, located in a quiet gated community with serene landscaping. Community amenities include a pool, playground, and walking path around the
Active
Details for 2661 Ames Haven Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$439,000.00 ($2,023.04 / sqft )

2661 Ames Haven Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 217 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145125
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Laury Cruz Penalo De Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Beautiful single family home with NO HOA in Kissimmee, FL. This well maintained property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,866 sq ft of living space. Enjoy a remodeled kitchen
Active
Details for 5809 Monterra Club Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$425,000.00 ($224.04 / sqft )

5809 Monterra Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159128
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colony Reserve Townhomes offer phenomenal features, delivering exceptional value and an outstanding lifestyle choice in South Florida. This desirable corner unit townhome showcases an open floor plan
Wade M. Berlin