Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Copper Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7206 Farnsworth Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$650,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )

7206 Farnsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004608
  2. Provided by Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Copper Creek! Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained 4BD/3.5BA home offers over 3,000 sq ft of modern living on a spacious, large .34 acre parcel. Featuring an open concept layout, high
Active
Details for 7401 Farnsworth Circle Nw, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$642,000.00 ($175.22 / sqft )

7401 Farnsworth Circle Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013613
  2. Provided by Treasure Coast Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This oversized corner lot home in Copper Creek, features 4 beds/3.5 baths, and a converted loft with closet, used as a 5th bedroom. Located across from a scenic lakeview, this home clai
Active
Details for 705 Copper Creek Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$619,000.00 ($181.37 / sqft )

705 Copper Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087624
  2. Provided by HOME & FAMILY REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Elliott Hagood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 705 Copper Creek Drive in the gated community of Copper Creek, where refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and peaceful conservation views come together just minutes from the beaches of New
Active
Details for 7609 Archerfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

7609 Archerfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123666
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Sago model smart home on a .30 acre lakefront lot in the desirable, family friendly Copper Creek community. This home features a private in law quarters with living room, dining, kitchen, bed
Active
Details for 12623 Copper Creek Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$576,999.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

12623 Copper Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141137
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable Helena model in gated, lakefront Copper Creek perfect for entertaining or a growing family with tons of flexible living space. Gorgeous light, bright interior with upgraded plank tile floo
Active
Details for 7477 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

7477 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008910
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home with one downstairs bedroom, master bedroom, 2 guest rooms bedrooms.
Active
Details for 7461 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$560,000.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

7461 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3711 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159996
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big house, big yard, and resort style amenities! You can have it all! Located in gated Copper Creek, this 4 bed, 3 bath 2,743 Living Sqft home features a large den that can easily convert to a 5th bed
Active
Details for 7165 Farnsworth Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$550,000.00 ($143.75 / sqft )

7165 Farnsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091596
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look at this Heated, Salt Water Pool featuring a hot tub, extended covered patio with custom diamond pavers!!! Wow!! Built in 2020, this home has it all. Gutters Beautiful landscaping Uplighting i
Active
Details for 7705 Greenbank Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$495,000.00 ($157.09 / sqft )

7705 Greenbank Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028727
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly desirable community of Copper Creek, this meticulously maintained 2020 residence blends modern elegance with thoughtful functionality, creating the perfect place to call home
Active
Details for 12793 Copper Creek Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$479,900.00 ($171.03 / sqft )

12793 Copper Creek Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022684
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Experts LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***HUGE preice improvement!! Beautifully maintained 3BR + den, 3BA home located in a gated community with peaceful lake views. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen offerin
Wade M. Berlin