Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9865 74th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$1,200,000.00 ($186.65 / sqft )

9865 74th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6429 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717866
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Atkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled with exceptional attention to detail, this private estate in gated Countryside Farms blends modern luxury with equestrian charm. The main residence showcases high end finishes thr
Active
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,090,000.00 ($229.43 / sqft )

3168 Masters Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479816
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Active
Details for 2869 Weathersfield Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$980,000.00 ($230.48 / sqft )

2869 Weathersfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395849
  2. Provided by GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cynthia Weclew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome guests through an impressive two story entryway into this beautifully maintained home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious family room serves as the heart of the home, feat
Active
Details for 4972 Forest Dale Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$899,000.00 ($239.67 / sqft )

4972 Forest Dale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021464
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hard to find 4 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms (3 way split), 1 story home w/ pool! Souring ceilings create a WOW impression. Large living areas will accommodate gatherings and entertaining. Coveted Souther
Active
Details for 2973 Somersworth Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$895,000.00 ($235.03 / sqft )

2973 Somersworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502723
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Serina Konomos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Countryside. Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, sophistication, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Clearwaters highly desirable C
Active
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$874,900.00 ($258.31 / sqft )

9901 67th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.65 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708424
  2. Provided by DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  3. Contact Desiree Barbazon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Active
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$870,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

2721 Northridge Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Patty Dykstra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Active
Details for 9525 72nd Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$864,500.00 ($145.10 / sqft )

9525 72nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5958 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723833
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  3. Contact Heather Wireman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Countryside Farms an exclusive, gated, equestrian friendly community where privacy, natural beauty, and modern comfort come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bat
Active
Details for 9700 67th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34476
$799,000.00 ($145.80 / sqft )

9700 67th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5480 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC540115
  2. Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Equestrian Estate in Gated Community Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath pool home located in a gated equestrian neighborhood, offering privacy, functi
Active
Details for 3408 Fairfield Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$765,000.00 ($317.30 / sqft )

3408 Fairfield Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456035
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  3. Contact Crystal Towe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT PRICE DROP!! Welcome to this beautifully updated family home located in the highly desirable Trails of Countryside neighborhood. This spacious split floor plan residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bat
Wade M. Berlin