Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15830 Key Biscayne Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$850,000.00 ($277.96 / sqft )

15830 Key Biscayne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027554
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you kidding?? A highly desired corner lot with premium Kolter Home upgrades.. without the premium price tag or the new construction wait? This home is everything you'd choose if you were designing
Active
Details for 15647 Merritt Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$824,900.00 ($327.34 / sqft )

15647 Merritt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012566
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den, perfectly situated on a serene lake lot in the highly sought after active adult community of Cresswind Palm Beach. This home is
Active
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$624,000.00 ($248.21 / sqft )

4823 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026123
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate property offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite ki
Active
Details for 4786 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$599,999.00 ($224.97 / sqft )

4786 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009906
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the wait and cost of upgradesthis home already has it all! Most new builds don't include these upgradesbuyers pay extra + wait months. Corner lot (privacy + space), custom office with built ins,
Active
Details for 4805 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$599,000.00 ($253.06 / sqft )

4805 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012219
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flawless finishes, quality designs, and a floorplan to live for, wrapped up in the most serene lakefront property in Westlake. This 3 Bed 2 Bath home welcomes you to comfortable luxury living at its f
Active
Details for 15780 Key Biscayne Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$564,900.00 ($238.66 / sqft )

15780 Key Biscayne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012575
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den, ideally situated on a peaceful lake lot in the highly sought after Cresswind Palm Beach active adult community. This light and airy
Active
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,600.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4823 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144370
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate rental offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite kitc
Wade M. Berlin