Active
Property Photos
4805 Saint Armands Way
  1. Image 1 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  2. Image 2 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  3. Image 3 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  4. Image 4 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  5. Image 5 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  6. Image 6 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  7. Image 7 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  8. Image 8 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  9. Image 9 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  10. Image 10 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  11. Image 11 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  12. Image 12 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  13. Image 13 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  14. Image 14 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  15. Image 15 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  16. Image 16 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  17. Image 17 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  18. Image 18 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  19. Image 19 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  20. Image 20 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  21. Image 21 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  22. Image 22 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  23. Image 23 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  24. Image 24 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  25. Image 25 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  26. Image 26 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  27. Image 27 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  28. Image 28 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  29. Image 29 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  30. Image 30 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  31. Image 31 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  32. Image 32 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  33. Image 33 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  34. Image 34 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  35. Image 35 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  36. Image 36 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  37. Image 37 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  38. Image 38 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  39. Image 39 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  40. Image 40 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  41. Image 41 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  42. Image 42 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  43. Image 43 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  44. Image 44 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  45. Image 45 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  46. Image 46 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  47. Image 47 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  48. Image 48 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  49. Image 49 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  50. Image 50 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  51. Image 51 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  52. Image 52 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  53. Image 53 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  54. Image 54 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  55. Image 55 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  56. Image 56 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  57. Image 57 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  58. Image 58 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  59. Image 59 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  60. Image 60 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  61. Image 61 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  62. Image 62 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  63. Image 63 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  64. Image 64 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  65. Image 65 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  66. Image 66 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  67. Image 67 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  68. Image 68 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  69. Image 69 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  70. Image 70 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  71. Image 71 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  72. Image 72 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  73. Image 73 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  74. Image 74 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  75. Image 75 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  76. Image 76 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  77. Image 77 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  78. Image 78 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  79. Image 79 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  80. Image 80 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  81. Image 81 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  82. Image 82 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  83. Image 83 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  84. Image 84 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  85. Image 85 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  86. Image 86 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  87. Image 87 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  88. Image 88 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  89. Image 89 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  90. Image 90 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  91. Image 91 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  92. Image 92 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  93. Image 93 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  94. Image 94 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  95. Image 95 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  96. Image 96 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  97. Image 97 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  98. Image 98 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  99. Image 99 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  100. Image 100 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  101. Image 101 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  102. Image 102 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  103. Image 103 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
  104. Image 104 For 4805 Saint Armands Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $599,000

Address: 4805 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470

Description

Flawless finishes, quality designs, and a floorplan to live for, wrapped up in the most serene lakefront property in Westlake. This 3 Bed 2 Bath home welcomes you to comfortable luxury living at its finest. This modern style home boast an open concept layout, outstanding curb appeal, the highest design level finishes selected, making this the most desired and upgraded home to hit the market. Become immersed in this active lifestyle community with club house, multi purpose event spaces, tennis courts, pickle ball, dog park, outdoor spa, lap pool, dinning hall, entertainment center, E Gym with cardio studio, and so much more! Book your home tour today, join in on the fun, and relax in your serenity tomorrow!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012219 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4805 Saint Armands Way
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $599,000
  • Price sqft: $253
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2367
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Room for Pool, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Seminole Ridge
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • School Elementary: Golden Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 500
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Tankless Water Heater, Gas Water Heater, Range, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Cresswind Palmbeach Inc
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CRESSWIND PALM BEACH PHASE 3 LT 398
  • Parcel Number: 77404312130003980
  • Style: Colonial
  • Zoning Code: R-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 19199 Rolling Acres Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$700,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

19199 Rolling Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013114
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1218 Timber Reap Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
$698,000.00 ($215.90 / sqft )

1218 Timber Reap Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Builder SOLD OUT of single family homes! Don't miss this move in ready 4BD/3BA home in Arden a rare resale opportunity to own in this highly sought after community.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144251
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1121 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$699,999.00 ($191.78 / sqft )

1121 Haywagon Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful property in the stunning Arden community. This one story home optimizes space for modern living and entertaining guests and around a huge center Island in the Kitchen. Enjoy top of the line

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555915
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16318 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
$604,900.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

16318 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

A modern, bright home awaits you. This sleek home boasts bleached linen vinyl flooring throughout, accented by black elements for a chic aesthetic. With 3 beds plus den and 2.5 baths, the open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054441
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15096 Courtland Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$670,000.00 ($228.83 / sqft )

15096 Courtland Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Tons of upgrades on this solid build. Large format porcelain tile throughout 1st floor, Nicely appointed kitchen area with quartz countertops, chefs island, stainless steel appliances, elegant gas c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111526
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5960 Buttonbush Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
$625,000.00 ($224.26 / sqft )

5960 Buttonbush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Move In Ready Home in Westlake, Florida! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Westlake, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable and fastest growing communities. Bui

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114770
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16420 Sandy Shore Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$570,000.00 ($204.96 / sqft )

16420 Sandy Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

2.3% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE available. the attached chart shows that with 10% down a buyer can save thousands ! The chart is attached to verify info from the lender. 2 Primary Suites, 1 downstairs and 1

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128407
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19474 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$699,900.00 ($192.39 / sqft )

19474 Broad Shore Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite GL Homes Laguna Coastal model located in the highly sought after Arden community. This impeccable pool home boasts 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,396 square feet of refined living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133115
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1346 Harvester Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$695,000.00 ($232.60 / sqft )

1346 Harvester Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2023 new build by GL Homes, 3 bedroom + den/office, 3 bath home in Loxahatchee's Arden community! This spacious, modern home features elegant tile flooring, a versatile den perfect for an of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141340
  2. Provided by Bergman Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19779 Rugged Trunk Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
$625,000.00 ($200.26 / sqft )

19779 Rugged Trunk Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded Lennar Lily model located in Arden, Palm Beach County's premier agrihood community. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2,401 square feet under air with an open, light fil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147267
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin