Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11516 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$635,000.00 ($260.03 / sqft )

11516 Sweetflag Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2442 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667042
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlo Salerno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG PRICE REDUCTION + REFRESHED OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT Now repositioned to reflect recent enhancements, this beautifully updated residence presents exce
Active
Details for 7210 Switchgrass Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$620,000.00 ($185.35 / sqft )

7210 Switchgrass Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3345 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690947
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mette Milland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly sought after Riverwalk Hammock community of Lakewood Ranch, this exceptional residence offers a rare blend of privacy, comfort, and effortless Florida livin
Active
Details for 11519 Sweetflag Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

11519 Sweetflag Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668658
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Jeannette Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Adjustment! This updated, move in ready home is now priced to sellan incredible opportunity in one of Lakewood Ranchs most desirable communities. Beautiful 3BR/2BA/2CG move in ready home
Active
Details for 7164 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$512,500.00 ($208.25 / sqft )

7164 Spikerush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684663
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Shaune Harper Kimbler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Looking for a place that feels like home the second you pull into the driveway? Tucked away on a charming, tree canopied street, this beautifully mainta
Active
Details for 1015 Ventana Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33573
$439,000.00 ($158.08 / sqft )

1015 Ventana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505913
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cypress Creek Village, where custom craftsmanship, thoughtful upgrades, and breathtaking golf course views create a home that truly stands apart. Built by Schmidt Brothers and situated on a
Active
Details for 7135 Spikerush Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$425,500.00 ($177.89 / sqft )

7135 Spikerush Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500401
  2. Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Welly Garza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake Up to Stunning Views in Riverwalk Village, Lakewood Ranch, Florida! Nestled behind a lush preserve, with a serene large lanai, this remarkable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a harmonious
Active
Details for 260 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$370,000.00 ($125.55 / sqft )

260 Greenfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2947 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937787
  2. Provided by JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kayly Malinas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on the golf course in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of SE Winter Haven with serene pond views and lush natural foliage for privacy, this beautifully m
Active
Details for 14111 Cypress Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$359,900.00 ($168.18 / sqft )

14111 Cypress Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688854
  2. Provided by EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
  3. Contact Romina Tehrani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A charming home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood Villageone of Tampas most desirable and established neighborhoods. This residence offers a wonderful opportunity to create your dream home in a loca
Active
Details for 3711 Palmas Lane, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$325,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

3711 Palmas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505533
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Debra Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Cypress Creek Village, a sought after community welcoming residents of ALL AGES with No CDD fees, a low HOA, No flood zone requirement and th
Active
Details for 7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$250,000.00 ($272.33 / sqft )

7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025084
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater
Wade M. Berlin