Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Woods 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Cypress Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
$2,100,000.00

110 Cypress Circle More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.35 acres
  1. MLSID: 811720
  2. Provided by The Andrews Group Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 21.35 acre assemblage of three parcels at Cypress Village Center Sugarmill Woods in Homosassa. Prime site for master plan 160 +/ luxury townhomes and commercial retail/office out parcels.
Active
Details for 3780 Cypress Lake Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$799,000.00 ($250.08 / sqft )

3780 Cypress Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013661
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning updated spacious 4 bed/2 bath pool home in gated community! This perfect location across from the main lake has a fully updated interior and includes a gorgeous backyard with pool. New salt
Active
Details for 8599 Cypress Springs Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$739,000.00 ($239.94 / sqft )

8599 Cypress Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147252
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your forever home! Very well maintained, two story family home with 4BR 3.5 and a private pool in a secure, gated community. Open concept and inviting entertainment spaces with lots of ch
Active
Details for 35 Douglas Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$599,000.00 ($107.62 / sqft )

35 Douglas Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5566 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854141
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a rare. 90 acre estate lot overlooking the 2nd green of the cypress village golf course, this exceptional pool & spa home offers space, privacy, and a highly desirable layout for multi generati
Active
Details for 30 Pine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$529,000.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

30 Pine Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3767 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853756
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the desirable Sugarmill Woods community of Homosassa, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office (optional 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functi
Active
Details for 8 Sweetgum Court N, Homosassa, FL 34446
$493,500.00 ($122.28 / sqft )

8 Sweetgum Court N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847675
  2. Provided by At Home Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate Custom Pool Home in Sugarmill Woods Move In Ready! From the moment you arrive, its clear this beautifully maintained one owner custom home has been lovingly cared for. Offering over 3,080
Active
Details for 10 Milbark Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
$480,000.00 ($148.61 / sqft )

10 Milbark Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852082
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High and Dry at 78ft Above Sea Level...Welcome to your dream home! This custom built Royal Coachman, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom oasis, completed in October 2023, showcases unparalleled craftsmanship and at
Active
Details for 102 Whitewood Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
$476,000.00 ($142.47 / sqft )

102 Whitewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853938
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with screened lanai pool area and hot tub! Recently renovated kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, backsplash, island extension, and a farm
Active
Details for 10 Boxleaf Court S, Homosassa, FL 34446
$475,000.00 ($109.47 / sqft )

10 Boxleaf Court S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4339 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852066
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in Homosassa with this exceptional luxury pool home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office and an upstairs flex space nice for a media room, game room,
Active
Details for 3747 Spring Crest Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$474,900.00 ($168.29 / sqft )

3747 Spring Crest Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142909
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home . This home offers lots of space for entertaining, reading areas for serene enjoyment & comfort in every room. Home shows well. beautiful kitchen with beautiful counter,
Wade M. Berlin