Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Creek Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,775,000.00 ($440.88 / sqft )

2370 Deer Creek Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020026
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Active
Details for 2253 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$339,900.00 ($282.08 / sqft )

2253 St George Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377258
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Contact Gerald Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced reduced! Unbelievable price for an amazing home! Enjoy resort style living at its finest in this stunning custom built home in deer creek rv golf & country club! Make this your new sunny florid
Active
Details for 1144 Deer Creek Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$199,000.00 ($546.70 / sqft )

1144 Deer Creek Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 364 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339770
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Contact Gerald Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to deer creek rv & golf country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ oasis! Live year around or make this your new sunny florida getaway! Home boasts open concept living/kit
Active
Details for 2875 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$190,000.00 ($395.83 / sqft )

2875 St George Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6199639
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Gerald Buck, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to deer creek golf & tennis rv resort! Enjoy rv living at its best at this 55+ oasis! Enjoy resort style living in this stunning custom built cozy casita! Newly built turn key home with excep
Active
Details for 16 Championship Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$178,000.00 ($202.50 / sqft )

16 Championship Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137803
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Nancy Lanzillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Park Model On DEER CREEK GOLF COURSE fairway #1 is partially furnished on OWNED land with East facing 4 seasons FL room & patio. It has 2 vehicle Carport, Covered Walkway and Stairs to front entry. 2
Active
Details for 912 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$159,900.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

912 St George Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1081 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368781
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping golf course views in this beautifully positioned golf front home located within the gated and guard attended 55+ community of Deer Creek RV & Golf Resort in Davenport, Florida. Set
Active
Details for 627 Arnold Palmer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$157,500.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

627 Arnold Palmer Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389451
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Contact Gerald Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Its the perfect time to purchase your new florida getaway! Whether you are looking for a sunny place to winter or a full time residency, this two bedroom,
Active
Details for 42769 Highway 27  174, Davenport, FL 33837
$152,500.00 ($190.63 / sqft )

42769 Highway 27 174 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406589
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ gated oasis! This turnkey stunning 1 bedroom, one bath home is ready for new owners! Well maintained flo
Active
Details for 42769 Highway 27  174, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$152,500.00 ($190.63 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406589
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Contact Gerald Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 305 Arnold Palmer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$149,900.00 ($312.29 / sqft )

305 Arnold Palmer Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345107
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  3. Contact Gerald Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin