Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8387 Sawpine Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,495,000.00 ($569.87 / sqft )

8387 Sawpine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6133 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11125291
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Delray Lakes Estates, a gated community just west of the Turnpike in beautiful Delray Beach, Florida. Situated on a sprawling one acre lot, this exceptional residence offers five bedrooms,
Active
Details for 494 Enfield Court, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,325,000.00 ($600.09 / sqft )

494 Enfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017040
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This may be the cleanest home on the market in Delray Beach. Set on a special lot in gated Delray Lakes, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers rare water frontage, direct access to Lake Ida,
Active
Details for 535 Enfield Court, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,300,000.00 ($524.62 / sqft )

535 Enfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167973
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 535 Enfield Court in Delray Lakes, the only gated community east of I 95 in Delray Beach. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an open, light filled floor plan with a
Active
Details for 1142 Canoe Point, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$924,000.00 ($389.05 / sqft )

1142 Canoe Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021029
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready house combines comfort and style. It features formal and informal living spaces, porcelain tiled flooring, high ceilings with LED lights, and impact sliders. The open, remodeled kit
Active
Details for 5550 Witney Drive 209, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$282,000.00 ($207.05 / sqft )

5550 Witney Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017441
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA waterfront condo in the highly desirable Lakes of Delray! This immaculately maintained, move in ready home offers stunning lake views and a bright, open living space filled
Active
Details for 15461 Pembridge Drive 207, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$279,900.00 ($205.51 / sqft )

15461 Pembridge Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026366
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Watersedge at Lakes of Delray! This beautifully maintained and tastefully updated condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peaceful South Florida living. Ideally situated in a
Active
Details for 15075 Witney Road 108, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$249,000.00 ($182.82 / sqft )

15075 Witney Road 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004093
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated/Updated 1st Flr, 2 Br, 2 Ba Condo, located in the highly sought after, amenity packed Lakes of Delray! This Large Exquisite Unit offers a Split Bedroom Floor Plan for comfort & p
Active
Details for 15450 Pembridge Avenue E 192, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$240,000.00 ($218.18 / sqft )

15450 Pembridge Avenue E 192 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11038127
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Royal Heritage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter or permanent home, in lakes of delray! Fully updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with enclosed patio. 2nd floor end unit, with the elevator next to the unit. New kitchen with granite countertop
Active
Details for 5550 Witney Drive 102, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$239,900.00 ($176.14 / sqft )

5550 Witney Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025914
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo located in vibrant 55+ Lakes of Delray. There is a wide lake view that can be enjoyed from the dining room, living room, patio and primary bedroom creating a
Active
Details for 15492 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 203, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$233,900.00 ($248.83 / sqft )

15492 Lakes Of Delray Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161876
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate turn key 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms * designer renovated condo close to the beach! 24 hour manned gate *custom cabinetry *quartz countertops *ss appliances *new hvac, washer, dryer, paint, sp
Wade M. Berlin