Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairways Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Royal Palm Road 042b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$680,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

300 Royal Palm Road 042b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151406
  2. Provided by Boca Real Estators
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a gorgeous Penthouse unit overlooking Boca Raton Resort and Club golf course. It is a corner 2/2 very light and bright. The building had concrete restoration 3 years ago. This lovely unit is
Active
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$570,000.00 ($342.55 / sqft )

17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163849
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated, move in ready condo with serene water views in a gated golf course community (no membership required). This light and bright residence features impact glass, porcelain tile floo
Active
Details for 21207 Lago Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$364,900.00 ($236.95 / sqft )

21207 Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008381
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP! MOTIVATED SELLER READY SELL! COME PREVIEW this completely renovated home. It has been transformed with supreme craftmanship from top to bottom. This spacious townhome boasts 20x40 polished
Active
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$329,000.00 ($234.83 / sqft )

17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023248
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit in boca country club, attached garage & spacious primary suite w/ large walk in closet, spa inspired en suite bathroom. Updated kitchen is
Active
Details for 200 Diplomat Parkway 636, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$325,000.00

200 Diplomat Parkway 636 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10464394
  2. Provided by Ohana Real Estate Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 6th floor, boasting breathtaking intracoastal and city views of Hallandale Beach, FL. This spacious residence featur
Active
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$319,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )

300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019781
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY and tastefully renovated, this bright 2 bedroom residence offers modern living in the desirable Fairways Riviera of Hallandale Beach. The fully updated interior features an open concept kitche
Active
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway 203, HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
$305,000.00 ($265.22 / sqft )

300 Diplomat Parkway 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385915
  2. Provided by D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Dishington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment offering comfort, functionality, and an excellent location just minutes from the ocean. This bright and well maintained unit features generously sized
Active
Details for 8305 Casa Del Lago  E, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$300,000.00 ($246.71 / sqft )

8305 Casa Del Lago E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143479
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style non membership adult living in the Fairways of Boca Gated Community 1st floor condo with Golf & Lake Views This move in ready condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, f
Active
Details for 8410 Casa Del Lago  20-a, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,000.00 ($211.91 / sqft )

8410 Casa Del Lago 20-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010227
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE Beautiful first floor corner unit offering 3 bedrooms in the desirable Boca Lago community. This move in ready home features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, providing both comfor
Active
Details for 21219 Lago Circle F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$278,500.00 ($229.03 / sqft )

21219 Lago Circle F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056995
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in a Premier Golf Community! Don't miss this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering direct views of a stunning par 3 hole. This unit comes with an incredible advantag
Wade M. Berlin