Active
Property Photos
21207 Lago Circle
  1. Image 1 For 21207 Lago Circle
  2. Image 2 For 21207 Lago Circle
  3. Image 3 For 21207 Lago Circle
  4. Image 4 For 21207 Lago Circle
  5. Image 5 For 21207 Lago Circle
  6. Image 6 For 21207 Lago Circle
  7. Image 7 For 21207 Lago Circle
  8. Image 8 For 21207 Lago Circle
  9. Image 9 For 21207 Lago Circle
  10. Image 10 For 21207 Lago Circle
  11. Image 11 For 21207 Lago Circle
  12. Image 12 For 21207 Lago Circle
  13. Image 13 For 21207 Lago Circle
  14. Image 14 For 21207 Lago Circle
  15. Image 15 For 21207 Lago Circle
  16. Image 16 For 21207 Lago Circle
  17. Image 17 For 21207 Lago Circle
  18. Image 18 For 21207 Lago Circle
  19. Image 19 For 21207 Lago Circle
  20. Image 20 For 21207 Lago Circle
  21. Image 21 For 21207 Lago Circle
  22. Image 22 For 21207 Lago Circle
  23. Image 23 For 21207 Lago Circle
  24. Image 24 For 21207 Lago Circle
  25. Image 25 For 21207 Lago Circle
  26. Image 26 For 21207 Lago Circle
  27. Image 27 For 21207 Lago Circle
  28. Image 28 For 21207 Lago Circle
  29. Image 29 For 21207 Lago Circle
  30. Image 30 For 21207 Lago Circle
  31. Image 31 For 21207 Lago Circle
  32. Image 32 For 21207 Lago Circle
  33. Image 33 For 21207 Lago Circle
  34. Image 34 For 21207 Lago Circle
  35. Image 35 For 21207 Lago Circle
  36. Image 36 For 21207 Lago Circle
  37. Image 37 For 21207 Lago Circle
  38. Image 38 For 21207 Lago Circle
  39. Image 39 For 21207 Lago Circle
  40. Image 40 For 21207 Lago Circle
  41. Image 41 For 21207 Lago Circle
  42. Image 42 For 21207 Lago Circle
  43. Image 43 For 21207 Lago Circle
  44. Image 44 For 21207 Lago Circle
  45. Image 45 For 21207 Lago Circle
  46. Image 46 For 21207 Lago Circle
  47. Image 47 For 21207 Lago Circle
  48. Image 48 For 21207 Lago Circle
  49. Image 49 For 21207 Lago Circle
  50. Image 50 For 21207 Lago Circle
  51. Image 51 For 21207 Lago Circle
  52. Image 52 For 21207 Lago Circle
  53. Image 53 For 21207 Lago Circle
  54. Image 54 For 21207 Lago Circle
  55. Image 55 For 21207 Lago Circle
  56. Image 56 For 21207 Lago Circle
  57. Image 57 For 21207 Lago Circle
  58. Image 58 For 21207 Lago Circle
  59. Image 59 For 21207 Lago Circle
  60. Image 60 For 21207 Lago Circle
  61. Image 61 For 21207 Lago Circle
  62. Image 62 For 21207 Lago Circle
  63. Image 63 For 21207 Lago Circle
  64. Image 64 For 21207 Lago Circle
  65. Image 65 For 21207 Lago Circle
  66. Image 66 For 21207 Lago Circle
  67. Image 67 For 21207 Lago Circle
  68. Image 68 For 21207 Lago Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $364,900

Address: 21207 Lago Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

PRICE DROP! MOTIVATED SELLER READY SELL! COME PREVIEW this completely renovated home. It has been transformed with supreme craftmanship from top to bottom. This spacious townhome boasts 20x40 polished tile throughout the first floor. The kitchen shines with modern light grey shaker cabinets, crown molding, granite countertops, a decorative backsplash, and GE stainless steel appliances. Level 5 clean flat ceilings with recessed lighting. A one of a kind utility room that houses an LG W/D and energy efficient tankless W/H. While the upstairs features elegant engineered Brazilian hardwood floors, 2 primary suites with tastefully updated bathrooms & plantation shutters. NEW ROOF 2023, A/C, W/H, ELECTRIC PANEL, etc. ALL 2021. This home is IMMACULATE. THIS IS A 55+ COMMUNITTY
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26008381 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 21207 Lago Circle
  • Viewed: 117
  • Price: $364,900
  • Price sqft: $237
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1540
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 47
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Other
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: 150 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Internet Included, Jogging Path
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 661
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: FAIRWAYS OF BOCA LAGO
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FAIRWAYS OF BOCA LAGO COND PHASE 1 BLDG 13 UNIT D
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424720050130040
  • Style: Coach House, Split Level
  • Views: 117
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 22970 Oxford Place D, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$370,000.00 ($263.72 / sqft )

22970 Oxford Place D Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to own a townhome in the desirable community of Boca Rio Townhomes. Excellent local school systems. Community Pool, tennis and racquetball. The property is being sold occupied with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167074
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8377 Boca Rio Drive 8377, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$419,900.00

8377 Boca Rio Drive 8377 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to stunning lake views from your private balcony! This updated 3br/2. 5ba townhouse offers 1,598 sq ft under air and is located in the highly sought after village at boca rio community. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543049
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7600 Courtyard Run, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$339,900.00

7600 Courtyard Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Virtually staged to illustrate potential. Dual primary suite townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional two story layout. The interior has been freshly painted throughout. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556495
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8291 Thames Boulevard C, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$410,000.00 ($279.29 / sqft )

8291 Thames Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready 3BR/3BA Townhome in Prime Boca Raton Location! Beautifully updated 2 story townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in vibrant, friendly community. Thoughtfully designed with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100067
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6053 Old Court Road 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$375,000.00 ($234.08 / sqft )

6053 Old Court Road 302 More Like This

Priced to sell 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in central Boca Raton, close to the YMCA, just 10 minutes from downtown and the beach, and minutes from Town Center Mall and I 95. Nestled in the so

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157171
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8104 Severn Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$394,900.00 ($269.01 / sqft )

8104 Severn Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in highly desirable West Boca. Ideally located near top rated A rated schools and just minutes from the Florida Turnpike, making commuting a breeze. This home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168119
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22380 Pineapple Walk Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$399,900.00 ($281.82 / sqft )

22380 Pineapple Walk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity in Pineapple Walk! Spacious 3BR/2BA townhome located in the heart of Boca Del Mar with an unbeatable central location. This home features your own private parking space directly in fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000424
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8237 Severn Drive A, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$370,000.00 ($263.72 / sqft )

8237 Severn Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful boca townhouse located in the banyan lakes community. Community pool, playground, tennis court, fitness room & much more. The best of all is, it has the lowest hoa fees in the market. This e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003818
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$390,000.00 ($273.49 / sqft )

21820 Cypress Circle 25d Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhome located in the all ages, pet friendly community of Horizons at Boca Lago. This home features a bright main floor with a large l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016187
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$329,999.00 ($257.01 / sqft )

7582 Courtyard Run E 7582 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse features a functional two story layout with dual primary suitesperfect for privacy and flexibility. Enjoy a low HOA fee of $438/month, which covers ext

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017935
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin