Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Firethorn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14223 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$677,899.00 ($152.54 / sqft )

14223 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482537
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Final Opportunity | Flex Room | Corner Lot | Covered Lanai | Larger Backyard | West Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Active
Details for 14219 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$648,999.00 ($158.56 / sqft )

14219 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487607
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Corner Lot | Game Room | Extra Garage Storage | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Palm at 14219 Sawmill
Active
Details for 14258 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$574,564.00 ($129.32 / sqft )

14258 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4443 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482519
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: North Facing Lot | South Facing Patio | Premium Location | Dedicated Study | Game Room | Final Opportunity. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder.
Active
Details for 13610 Cornerstone Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$551,000.00 ($171.44 / sqft )

13610 Cornerstone Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427787
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Model Leaseback | Pond View | Model Home. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program.* Thi
Active
Details for 13333 Stable Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
$549,999.00 ($151.39 / sqft )

13333 Stable Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495334
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Larger Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Loft | Preserve View | Oversized Closet in Primary. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder
Active
Details for 14250 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$476,719.00 ($152.60 / sqft )

14250 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505667
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Model Plan |No Rear Neighbors | Flex Room | Gray Cabinets. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenada at 14250 Sawmill Street in
Active
Details for 14262 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$474,624.00 ($147.67 / sqft )

14262 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410220
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Grenada at 14262 Sawmill Street in Firethorn. This spacious single story design features open concept living
Active
Details for 14255 Sawmill Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$467,944.00 ($170.97 / sqft )

14255 Sawmill Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2737 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457890
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's New: Self Guided Tour | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View | Dedicated Study | Covered Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The St. Thomas at 1
Active
Details for 13423 Commons Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
$457,534.00 ($157.23 / sqft )

13423 Commons Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475718
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Covered Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen | Flex Room | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Boca Grande at 13423 Commons Avenue
Active
Details for 13505 Commons Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
$449,999.00 ($125.14 / sqft )

13505 Commons Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464007
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Pond View | Flex Room | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Lanai New Construction Ready Now! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Anastasia at 13505
Wade M. Berlin