Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gloucester K Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110-112 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$354,900.00 ($321.47 / sqft )

110-112 Gloucester Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401140
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Jemison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Updated Investment Opportunity 110 112 Gloucester Boulevard Welcome to a rare and versatile real estate opportunity in the heart of Sun City Center. This duplex offers a unique combination of
Active
Details for 417 Gladstone Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$169,000.00 ($88.85 / sqft )

417 Gladstone Place Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496048
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Cisco Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your forever vacation at Kings Point in sunny Sun City Center, where every day feels like a getaway. This vibrant 55+ community truly has it all: resort style pools, tennis courts, golf, a
Active
Details for 2313 Grenoble Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$149,900.00 ($86.85 / sqft )

2313 Grenoble Place Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477375
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Serenity in Kings Point! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the rare covered ca
Active
Details for 2304 Glenmore Circle 327, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$149,000.00 ($114.26 / sqft )

2304 Glenmore Circle 327 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419085
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center! Located on a peaceful roundabout w
Active
Details for 330 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$140,000.00 ($127.74 / sqft )

330 Gloucester Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504241
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Cole Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers 1,072 square feet of comfortable, low maintenance
Active
Details for 214 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$135,000.00 ($103.53 / sqft )

214 Gloucester Boulevard Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499547
  2. Provided by GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Levi Stubbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy living in the Gloucester H Condos of Kings Point, an active 55+ community in Sun City Center known for its resort style amenities, prime location, and unique clubs and organizations. Thi
Active
Details for 124 Gloucester Boulevard 355j, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$119,999.00 ($109.49 / sqft )

124 Gloucester Boulevard 355j Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451423
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Dick Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! This very special, spotless one bedroom condo is a MUST SEE. Located in a pet friendly, active 55+ community, it is truly mov
Active
Details for 431 Gloucester Boulevard 87, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$119,900.00 ($124.90 / sqft )

431 Gloucester Boulevard 87 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494215
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Arnold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delightful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Kings Point 55+ Community! Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright and cheerful home featuring a spacious glass enclosed Lanaiperfect for mo
Active
Details for 2345 Glenmore Circle 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$119,000.00 ($91.26 / sqft )

2345 Glenmore Circle 0 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454588
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brando Yates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living at Its Best in Kings Point! Start each day with a serene, sparkling water views in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable, active 55+ gated
Active
Details for 2211 Grenadier Drive 140, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$104,995.00 ($95.80 / sqft )

2211 Grenadier Drive 140 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481348
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Jason Papi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly sought after gated golf community of Kings Point. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit condo offers comfort, privacy, and acce
Wade M. Berlin