Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwich
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2207 Wisteria Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,995,250.00 ($483.46 / sqft )

2207 Wisteria Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4127 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683417
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Ali Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. East of the Trail in Sarasota, this 2017 built concrete block pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a rare double primary layout on an oversized
Active
Details for 2215 Datura Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,990,000.00 ($625.98 / sqft )

2215 Datura Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3179 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681704
  2. Provided by RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ronnie DeWitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary Modern Sanctuary on a RARE DOUBLE LOT with Huge Saltwater Infinity Edge Pool, Breathtaking Resort Style Backyard Oasis & Brand New Outdoor Kitchen! Crafted by Majestik Homesone of Saras
Active
Details for 2215 Hibiscus Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,575,000.00 ($452.59 / sqft )

2215 Hibiscus Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3480 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692327
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Drost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Old Florida charm in the heart of Arlington! Gorgeous and sprawling for it's kind, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Florida bungalow was once ubiquitous throughout the sought after neighborhood of Arlington, bu
Active
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$499,000.00 ($218.29 / sqft )

405 Schoolhouse Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026757
  2. Provided by Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 425 Greenwich Circle 204, Jupiter, FL 33458
$329,900.00 ($177.65 / sqft )

425 Greenwich Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155165
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community. Unique 2 bedroom, 2. 5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping.
Active
Details for 150 Cat Rock Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$4,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

150 Cat Rock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016038
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, pristine three bedroom, three and half bath residence located in the highly desirable Greenwich neighborhood of Abacoa. This rarely available home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with
Active
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

405 Schoolhouse Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026360
  2. Provided by Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous townhome in an incredible location. Less than 5 minutes from Abacoa Town Center, Juno Beach, Alton, Midtown, Downtown at the Gardens, Legacy Place, Roger Dean Stadium and Harbourside. It is a
Active
Details for 1470 123rd Street A1010, North Miami, FL 33161
$1,850.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1470 123rd Street A1010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010481
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This spacious 1/1 unit is located in a gated community in the Heart of North Miami. Spacious walk in closet, very well kept and clean unit with two door entry to restroom; your guests wo
Active
Details for 3535 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,650.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

3535 14th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492427
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable 3/1 St Petersburg Home! Charming and affordable 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in St. Petersburg, offering 935 sq ft of comfortable living space. Located at 3535 14th Ave S, this home is jus
Wade M. Berlin