Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$735,000.00 ($525.38 / sqft )

250 3rd Avenue 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019626
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Active
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$699,000.00 ($499.64 / sqft )

255 3rd Avenue 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132319
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Active
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$679,000.00 ($546.26 / sqft )

255 3rd 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1243 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019011
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$389,000.00 ($329.66 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 116h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006833
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$347,000.00 ($294.07 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 118h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014257
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Active
Details for 7978 Laina Lane 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$315,000.00 ($165.88 / sqft )

7978 Laina Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010629
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning lake views from this spacious and bright 2nd floor penthouse with working elevator High celings open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Th
Active
Details for 136 19th Court 112f, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$249,500.00 ($332.67 / sqft )

136 19th Court 112f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148560
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover turnkey living in this beautifully updated condo, perfectly situated in a prime location close to shopping, dining, and transit. The fully renovated kitchen boasts brand new cabinets and all
Active
Details for 119 19th Court 211g, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$220,000.00 ($293.33 / sqft )

119 19th Court 211g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147687
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in the highly desirable Wilton Manors community. This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor offers excellent natural light, tile flooring in the living room and ki
Active
Details for 1940 2nd Avenue 101j, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$219,000.00 ($257.65 / sqft )

1940 2nd Avenue 101j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011286
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. updated to perfection convenient 1st floor unit with the most breath taking garden views. closets are organized with cabinetry tiled throughout close by laundry tennis, pickleball, pool and clubhouse
Active
Details for 2002 Live Oak Lane, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
$160,000.00 ($65.49 / sqft )

2002 Live Oak Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2443 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404129
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michele Szmolke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring Your Vision to This Spacious Corner Lot Home in Zellwood Station Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,632 square feet, ideally situated on a large corner lot
Wade M. Berlin