Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Halifax Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($271.93 / sqft )

4105 Piute Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317202
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Active
Details for 3513 Kilgallen Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,125,000.00 ($145.91 / sqft )

3513 Kilgallen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7710 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226156
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3513 Kilgallen court, nestled in the peaceful cul de sac of Halifax Plantation, a premier golf community. This beautiful Spanish style upgraded home backs up directly to the 9th fairway, o
Active
Details for 3513 Kilgallen Court, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,125,000.00 ($143.86 / sqft )

3513 Kilgallen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7820 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318331
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Mark Dinorsce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1452 Pecos Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$960,000.00 ($168.93 / sqft )

1452 Pecos Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5683 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225888
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This distinguished brick residence, set beneath a canopy of majestic oaks on a prominent corner and resides within the coveted estate section of Halifax Plantation. A showcase of timeless architecture
Active
Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$888,000.00 ($243.62 / sqft )

3011 Silvermines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948855
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Stalzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
Active
Details for 1391 Arklow Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$839,900.00 ($194.02 / sqft )

1391 Arklow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225964
  2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the exclusive gated community of Windchase at Halifax Plantation. 1391 Arklow Circle is a beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 3,241 square f
Active
Details for 4082 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$750,000.00 ($286.15 / sqft )

4082 Acoma Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2621 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226027
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE POOL HOME + ADJOINING LOT = OVER 1 ACRE! Discover your private Florida retreat in highly sought after Halifax Plantation that truly outshines the competition. An exceptional brick home on a
Active
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$738,000.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

3404 Rexford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1206253
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
Active
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$738,000.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

3404 Rexford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305300
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1512 Kilrush Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$699,000.00 ($177.37 / sqft )

1512 Kilrush Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3941 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225749
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HALIFAX PLANTATION COURTYARD POOL! Welcome home! From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the mature landscaping and charming wrought iron arched gate, guiding you through a double door ent
Wade M. Berlin