Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harvest Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8738 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$335,000.00 ($139.58 / sqft )

8738 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507841
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Wallas Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8738 Turnstone Haven Place. A beautifully upgraded corner unit townhome in a desirable gated Tampa community, offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, smart home convenience, and
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$299,900.00 ($124.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489256
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yareli Zazueta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly painted beautiful Magnolia Park Townhome in a GATED community with many amenities. This CORNER townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, and a spacious extended covered lanai. Open flo
Active
Details for 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$265,000.00 ($182.63 / sqft )

4734 White Sanderling Ct Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469745
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Terry Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4734 White Sanderling Ct located in Harvest Creek Village, this is a beautifully upgraded and well maintained townhome offering comfort, style, and modern functionality in a desirable commu
Active
Details for 8931 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$264,900.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

8931 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462161
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dennisse Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated Magnolia Park Townhome! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a loft and 1 car garage offers an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas
Active
Details for 4953 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$237,000.00 ($134.20 / sqft )

4953 White Sanderling Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959841
  2. Provided by BERRY REALTY & APPRAISAL SERVICES PA
  3. Contact Tina Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most desirable townhomes in the gated community of Magnolia Park, ideally located between Tampa and Brandon with convenient access to Interstate 75 and the Selmon Expressway, mak
Active
Details for 8723 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$228,900.00 ($129.62 / sqft )

8723 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412436
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Matthew Rego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You are going to love coming home to this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom with a GARAGE townhouse centrally located between Tampa, Brandon and Riverview where you will enjoy the maintenance free li
Active
Details for 4768 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4768 White Sanderling Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506552
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Vibha Shevade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Harvest Creek Village at Magnolia Park in Tampa, FL 33619. This bright end u
Active
Details for 4906 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

4906 White Sanderling Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480117
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bill Hague
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 2BD/2.5 BA 1 car garage freshly painted townhome in the gated community of Magnolia Park/Harvest Creek Village. The community features a large pool and adjacent playground for all to enjoy. T
Active
Details for 8951 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,050.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

8951 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463886
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Brian Combs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One month rent free Rent credit equal to one month's rent available upon approved tenant towards rent payment. Quiet Conservation Living in Gated Magnolia Park Escape to this bright and airy 2
Active
Details for 4912 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

4912 White Sanderling Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492175
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Claudia Forero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this gorgeous 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse and 1 car garage in Magnolia Park! The First Floor is spacious and features an open concept kitchen and dining area. The kitchen is sure to deli
Wade M. Berlin