Active
Property Photos
4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $265,000

Address: 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court, TAMPA, FL 33619

Description

Welcome to 4734 White Sanderling Ct located in Harvest Creek Village, this is a beautifully upgraded and well maintained townhome offering comfort, style, and modern functionality in a desirable community. The home features two bedrooms each with a private bathroom, elegant wood flooring on the staircase, hallway, and primary bedroom, adding warmth and sophistication throughout the main living areas. A screened in back porch provides the perfect space for relaxing or entertaining year round. Inside a spacious kitchen with beautiful cabinets, stainless appliances, granite countertops and a large pantry. Enjoy a custom bar cabinet with upper and lower lighting, complete with a built in wine cooler ideal for hosting guests. The living room includes a custom TV mount and stand with accent lighting, while additional wall mounted TVs in the bedrooms offer convenience and a sleek, modern touch. The lanai and garage have been professionally upgraded with full flake floor coating, backed by a lifetime warranty for durability and style. The garage offers additional storage along with the hurricane shutters. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this home combines thoughtful upgrades with everyday comfort making it move in ready and perfect for todays lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8469745 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4734 White Sanderling Ct Court
  • Viewed: 197
  • Price: $265,000
  • Price sqft: $183
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 1451
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 99
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Lighting
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1451.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Spoto High-HB
  • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
  • School Elementary: Ippolito-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Off Street
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, Insulation, Windows
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Phone Available, Public, Sprinkler Well, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Management
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 452.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Wine Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Real Manage
  • Association Phone: 855-947-2636
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: In Wall Pest System, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARVEST CREEK VILLAGE LOT 4 BLOCK 12
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33619 - Tampa / Palm River / Progress Village
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-01-30-19-9DI-000012-00004.0
  • Views: 197
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4023 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$279,000.00 ($143.81 / sqft )

4023 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4023 Wild Senna Blvd, a thoughtfully designed end unit townhome located in the sought after Touchstone community of Tampa. Built in 2018, this two bedroom, two and a half bath home with a o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393513
  2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4459 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$299,900.00 ($141.60 / sqft )

4459 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE ADJUSTMENT offers GREAT OPPORTUNITY: Over $15,000 in UPGRADED features in this Better than New townhome located in the heart of Tampa! Perfect for investors as an income producing property, fam

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455082
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8931 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$264,900.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

8931 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated Magnolia Park Townhome! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a loft and 1 car garage offers an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462161
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dennisse Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5228 New Friendship Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$278,500.00 ($140.02 / sqft )

5228 New Friendship Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful LGI townhome built in 2022 featuring the spacious and thoughtfully designed Navarre floor plan. This home includes LGIs CompleteHome package, offering modern style and energy efficiency thro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464808
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Yadira Bellido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4540 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$275,000.00 ($177.65 / sqft )

4540 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner unit townhome in the heart of Tampa, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern style.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470104
  2. Provided by SERVICE NEAR REALTY
  3. Contact Lei Cheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5335 New Friendship Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$309,900.00 ($130.98 / sqft )

5335 New Friendship Place Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS NEARLY NEW TOWNHOME OUTSHINES OTHERS! You'll find several reasons, but it starts with added sunlight, literally as end units like this get more windows thanks to having only one side up agains

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475939
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4003 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$279,900.00 ($131.29 / sqft )

4003 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! Welcome to TOUCHSTONEa charming, community focused neighborhood that feels like a true hidden gem in TAMPA. This is city living without the traffic, offering the perfect blend

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478042
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Latikka Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$299,900.00 ($124.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted beautiful Magnolia Park Townhome in a GATED community with many amenities. This CORNER townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, and a spacious extended covered lanai. Open flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489256
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yareli Zazueta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9904 Palermo Breeze Way, TAMPA, FL 33619
$259,000.00 ($148.51 / sqft )

9904 Palermo Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in a desirable gated townhome community with tree lined streets, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers comfort and low maintenance living. Just minutes from Interst

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494374
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Rust
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$265,000.00 ($152.21 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 7655 Ginger Lily Ct, a beautifully maintained residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable Tampa community. This inviting home offers a bright, open layout designed for both e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502078
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Lena Tan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin