Active
Property Photos
4768 White Sanderling Court
  1. Image 1 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  2. Image 2 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  3. Image 3 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  4. Image 4 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  5. Image 5 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  6. Image 6 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  7. Image 7 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  8. Image 8 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  9. Image 9 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  10. Image 10 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  11. Image 11 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  12. Image 12 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  13. Image 13 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  14. Image 14 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  15. Image 15 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  16. Image 16 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  17. Image 17 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  18. Image 18 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  19. Image 19 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  20. Image 20 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  21. Image 21 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  22. Image 22 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  23. Image 23 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  24. Image 24 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  25. Image 25 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  26. Image 26 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  27. Image 27 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  28. Image 28 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  29. Image 29 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  30. Image 30 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  31. Image 31 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  32. Image 32 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  33. Image 33 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  34. Image 34 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  35. Image 35 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  36. Image 36 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  37. Image 37 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  38. Image 38 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  39. Image 39 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  40. Image 40 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  41. Image 41 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  42. Image 42 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  43. Image 43 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  44. Image 44 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  45. Image 45 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  46. Image 46 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  47. Image 47 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  48. Image 48 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  49. Image 49 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  50. Image 50 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  51. Image 51 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  52. Image 52 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  53. Image 53 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  54. Image 54 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  55. Image 55 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  56. Image 56 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  57. Image 57 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  58. Image 58 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  59. Image 59 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  60. Image 60 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  61. Image 61 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  62. Image 62 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  63. Image 63 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  64. Image 64 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  65. Image 65 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  66. Image 66 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  67. Image 67 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  68. Image 68 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  69. Image 69 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  70. Image 70 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  71. Image 71 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  72. Image 72 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  73. Image 73 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  74. Image 74 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  75. Image 75 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
  76. Image 76 of 76 For 4768 White Sanderling Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 4768 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619

Description

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 2 car garage, located in the gated community of Harvest Creek Village at Magnolia Park in Tampa, FL 33619. This bright end unit home offers an abundance of natural light throughout the home. The modern kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious walk in pantry, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Sliding glass doors lead to a large screened patio, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the Florida lifestyle year round. Upstairs, youll find a versatile loft space that can serve as a home office, flex room, media area, or second living space. The split bedroom floor plan provides added privacy, while the spacious primary suite includes a walk in closet and an en suite bathroom with dual granite vanities and a walk in shower. The upstairs laundry closet includes convenient wire shelving for additional storage. Conveniently located near restaurants, shopping, schools, hospitals, and major interstates, this home combines comfort, style, and accessibility in one desirable community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8506552 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4768 White Sanderling Court
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2500
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1880.00
School Information
  • High School: Spoto High-HB
  • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
  • School Elementary: Frost Elementary School
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33619 - Tampa / Palm River / Progress Village
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-01-30-19-9DI-000010-00008.0
  • Views: 52
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6924 21st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6924 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this very large, mint condition, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home. This home features new paint, new bathroom, new upgraded appliances, new HVAC, and beautiful new upgraded LTV flooring. It h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477772
  2. Provided by LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1320 Larsen Ln, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,600.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1320 Larsen Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

This house is in great condition and is ready for moving and living in as soon as possible. Freshly painted and quiet neighbors. Don't leave this opportunity.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504282
  2. Provided by ROSS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vilaire Lizima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 52nd Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33619
$3,000.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

3706 52nd Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome available June 1 in Tampa! This beautiful two story home offers a modern open concept layout with a spacious living room, dining area, and kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404605
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact John Fornero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10215 Estuary Lakes Drive 220, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,472.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10215 Estuary Lakes Drive 220 New Construction More Like This

Welcome to The Galvin Modern Luxury Living in Brandon! Experience elevated living in this brand new luxury apartment community just minutes from Downtown Tampa. The Galvin offers thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8409951
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Kerin Clarkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4408 Summer Savory Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

4408 Summer Savory Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Touchstone Community, where comfort and modern living come together in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. Designed with an open and functional layout, the h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487518
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 57th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

3706 57th Street More Like This

Looking for a perfect location? Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Tampa. Conveniently located near I 4, I 75, and shoppings and Hard Rock Cassino. This well maintained

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490336
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Marileidy Garcia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7309 Canterbury Bells Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,900.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

7309 Canterbury Bells Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located in the Touchstone community of Tampa, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a functional layout with a two car garage, fully fenced backyard, and added convenience for both everyday living and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490618
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7122 Samuel Ivy Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7122 Samuel Ivy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1st! Waterfront Tranquility in TouchStone Welcome home to 7122 Samuel Ivy Drive, a beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering stunning, uninterrupted pond views in the highly sough

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491121
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yu Qi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1277 Ahoy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1277 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed home built in 2024, offering modern luxury and comfort at every turn. Featuring granite countertops, solid wood cabinets and black handwear throughout. The spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493993
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Theresa Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7678 Ginger Lily Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,275.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

7678 Ginger Lily Court Virtual Tour More Like This

***Move in with LITTLE TO NO SECURITY DEPOSIT USING OBLIGO!***Come rent this LIKE NEW Home in Touchstone! The first floor of this two story townhome includes an expansive Great Room with direct access

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495536
  2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Sarah Sagrati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin