Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Ridge Williamsburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$299,000.00 ($205.64 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025020
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in the desirable Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge community in Hobe Sound. Located on the second floor, this residence offers
Active
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 206, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$289,900.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

6940 Constitution Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165535
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY READY! Updated corner unit w/extra natural light & golf/water views from screened porch. 2022: Roof replacement. 2024: Impact windows, accordion patio shutters, Rheem water heater, glass entr
Active
Details for 6303 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$285,000.00 ($232.84 / sqft )

6303 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101703
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready CBS, 2/2, 2nd floor, 1,224 Sq Ft end unit condo with private balcony and front door entry. Spacious rear screen porch overlooking a pond and the 5th fairway. Updated kitchen with Shaker
Active
Details for 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$274,900.00 ($229.85 / sqft )

6901 Constitution Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022761
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated 2/2 in the very desirable community of Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge. Clubhouse, pool tennis/pickleball, close to everything...... beaches and shopping etc. Full unit pics coming so
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 104, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$269,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up
Active
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$240,000.00 ($178.31 / sqft )

6940 Constitution Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151526
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely second floor end unit condo located in the desirable Williamsburg Condominium Community, perfectly situated on the 5th tee with peaceful golf course views. This is a rare opportunity, as there
Active
Details for 6980 Constitution Boulevard 105, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$220,000.00 ($215.69 / sqft )

6980 Constitution Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167520
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor condo overlooking the 5th hole at Heritage Ridge Golf Course. Relax on your screen porch & feel the ocean breezes. Just bring your toothbrush, this condo is o
Wade M. Berlin