Active
Property Photos
6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  1. Image 1 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  2. Image 2 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  3. Image 3 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  4. Image 4 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  5. Image 5 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  6. Image 6 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  7. Image 7 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  8. Image 8 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  9. Image 9 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  10. Image 10 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  11. Image 11 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  12. Image 12 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  13. Image 13 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  14. Image 14 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  15. Image 15 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  16. Image 16 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  17. Image 17 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  18. Image 18 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  19. Image 19 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  20. Image 20 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  21. Image 21 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  22. Image 22 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  23. Image 23 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  24. Image 24 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  25. Image 25 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  26. Image 26 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  27. Image 27 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  28. Image 28 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  29. Image 29 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  30. Image 30 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  31. Image 31 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  32. Image 32 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  33. Image 33 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  34. Image 34 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  35. Image 35 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  36. Image 36 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  37. Image 37 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  38. Image 38 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  39. Image 39 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  40. Image 40 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  41. Image 41 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  42. Image 42 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  43. Image 43 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  44. Image 44 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  45. Image 45 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  46. Image 46 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  47. Image 47 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  48. Image 48 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  49. Image 49 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  50. Image 50 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  51. Image 51 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  52. Image 52 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  53. Image 53 For 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $274,900

Address: 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Description

Beautiful updated 2/2 in the very desirable community of Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge. Clubhouse, pool tennis/pickleball, close to everything...... beaches and shopping etc. Full unit pics coming soon!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022761 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6901 Constitution Boulevard 102
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $274,900
  • Price sqft: $230
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1196
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1677
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Williamsburg Condominium Association
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WILLIAMSBURG AT HERITAGE RIDGE CONDO- PHASE 5- BLDG 6 UNIT 102
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 343842084006010201
  • Style: Traditional
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 46
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6303 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$285,000.00 ($232.84 / sqft )

6303 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready CBS, 2/2, 2nd floor, 1,224 Sq Ft end unit condo with private balcony and front door entry. Spacious rear screen porch overlooking a pond and the 5th fairway. Updated kitchen with Shaker

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101703
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6275 Charleston Place 203, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$269,840.00 ($199.29 / sqft )

6275 Charleston Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo, complete with a flexible office/den, perfect for remote work or relaxation. Located in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137164
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6940 Constitution Boulevard 206, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$289,900.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

6940 Constitution Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

TURN KEY READY! Updated corner unit w/extra natural light & golf/water views from screened porch. 2022: Roof replacement. 2024: Impact windows, accordion patio shutters, Rheem water heater, glass entr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165535
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 104, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$269,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019762
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6503 Williamsburg Drive 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$299,000.00 ($205.64 / sqft )

6503 Williamsburg Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo in the desirable Williamsburg at Heritage Ridge community in Hobe Sound. Located on the second floor, this residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025020
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin