Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Huntington Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8809 Havenridge Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$719,000.00 ($198.67 / sqft )

8809 Havenridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3619 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661730
  2. Provided by LUXEKEY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robin Eekhof
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction! Great Home in Palmer Ranch. Well Maintained Pool Home with Recent Upgrades in Huntington Pointe. Set on a large corner lot in the sought after Palmer Ranch community, this 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 4146 Hearthstone Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$570,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

4146 Hearthstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692600
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Girich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4146 Hearthstone Drive, an impeccably maintained residence tucked behind the gates of Huntington Pointe in the highly sought after community
Active
Details for 289 Hanging Moss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$544,500.00 ($185.84 / sqft )

289 Hanging Moss Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2930 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398132
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rina Stuart PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern elegance and suburban tranquility in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence located in the highly coveted Huntington Landing community of Lake Mary. Situate
Active
Details for 3545 Starbird Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$524,900.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

3545 Starbird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4613 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947094
  2. Provided by DYNAMIK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carlus Marchbanks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Forest Brooke! Built in 2004 and offering 3,790 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Active
Details for 233 Hanging Moss Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$479,000.00 ($196.23 / sqft )

233 Hanging Moss Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Ramsby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Huntington Pointe community, this well maintained home offers nearly 2000 sq ft of living space and outstanding value compared to larger homes currently listed in the neighbor
Active
Details for 6371 Kings Gate Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$449,000.00 ($274.45 / sqft )

6371 Kings Gate Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026592
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Huntington Pointe's largest Villa model! BRAND NEW ROOF 2026! PARTIAL HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS! Completely renovated and professionally designed, this 2 bedroom 2 bath with a den showcases mo
Active
Details for 6100 Waldwick Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$399,500.00 ($266.33 / sqft )

6100 Waldwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011414
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller has paid for the new roof being installed this year. Huntington pointe super active adult community. Experience modern luxury at 6100 waldwick circle in the heart of delray beach, florida. Thi
Active
Details for 6157 Sunny Pointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$399,000.00 ($215.33 / sqft )

6157 Sunny Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1853 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121671
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof coming soon! Welcome to this beautifully designed villa, featuring a chef's and entertainer's kitchen with modern finishes and ample space to host and gather. The open concept layout with vau
Active
Details for 6135 Waldwick Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$380,000.00 ($253.33 / sqft )

6135 Waldwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014244
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained Monaco model featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus a den in the highly desirable 55+ community of Huntington Pointe. This light and bright home offers a spacious layout, tile floor
Active
Details for 14112 Huntington Pointe Drive 210, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$379,000.00 ($259.59 / sqft )

14112 Huntington Pointe Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166210
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath w/den corner unit located in a vibrant and active 55+ community. This move in ready home features modern finishes and a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable, lo
Wade M. Berlin