Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jamestown Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3500 Us Highway 1, MIMS, FL 32754
$1,500,000.00

3500 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364032
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location for your business in a fast growing area! The current zoning is no longer an option for this property, the county has the future use is BU 1 A, residential or mixed use. There are an ad
Active
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$199,500.00 ($207.38 / sqft )

1638 Embassy Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007050
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor of a 4 story building. The unit features updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and refreshed kitchen cabinetry. Bathrooms are in o
Active
Details for 1131 84th Avenue N D, St Petersburg, FL 33702
$160,000.00 ($165.80 / sqft )

1131 84th Avenue N D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507859
  2. Provided by HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Jamestown Condominiums Move In Ready! Step inside this well designed condo featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring and tile throughout for sty
Active
Details for 1275 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$159,500.00 ($135.17 / sqft )

1275 85th Avenue N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465041
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarah Strobel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED. BRING ALL OFFERS! FULLY REMODELED to include New AC, Hot Water Heater, Electrical Panel, Appliances, and more. Rare, oversized 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the sought after Jamestown
Active
Details for 1638 Embassy Drive 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$155,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

1638 Embassy Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022891
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home qualifies for a 10k smart start grant its remodeled & ready for a new owner. Lets start with the quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances & white shaker style cabinets. The main living
Active
Details for 8500 13th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$145,000.00 ($150.26 / sqft )

8500 13th Street N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463104
  2. Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Kathy Schulz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Highly Desirable Jamestown Condominiums Move In Ready Bliss! Welcome to modern coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 b
Active
Details for 1143 85th Terrace N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$139,900.00 ($148.83 / sqft )

1143 85th Terrace N D More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481540
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Gina Przyborowski, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This building did not sustain any flood damage, and was not effected with flooding from any storms. Discover the charm and potential of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the most affordable Jamestown
Active
Details for 1151 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$139,900.00 ($144.97 / sqft )

1151 85th Avenue N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482299
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condoperfectly situated in a prime central lo
Active
Details for 1122 84th Terrace N A, St Petersburg, FL 33702
$134,900.00 ($143.51 / sqft )

1122 84th Terrace N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687277
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly remodeled St Pete condo offering modern upgrades, low maintenance living, and an unbeatable location in St. Petersburg, Florida. T
Active
Details for 1140 84th Avenue N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$130,000.00 ($134.72 / sqft )

1140 84th Avenue N D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 965 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676161
  2. Provided by INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Brandon Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a conveniently located condo near I 275, Gandy and Howard Franklin Bridges with low maintenance and updated features? This beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features though
Wade M. Berlin