Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Labelle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7933 5th Terrace, LABELLE, FL 33935
$574,500.00 ($220.20 / sqft )

7933 5th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525294
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Southwest Florida livingwhere modern craftsmanship meets peaceful, wide open space. This brand new custom built home sits on 1.25 acres, offering the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 7799 15th Pl, LABELLE, FL 33935
$525,000.00 ($266.77 / sqft )

7799 15th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501297
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Luzardo Perez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an expansive 1.25 acre lot, this unique single family home offers exceptional space and flexibility, ideal for parking multiple vehicles, enjoying outdoor living, or creating a private ret
Active
Details for 8010 Sandalwood Lane, LaBelle, FL 33935
$369,900.00 ($141.72 / sqft )

8010 Sandalwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024811
  2. Provided by DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage in the growing LaBelle area. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open concept floor plan with mode
Active
Details for 9035 Broad Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$349,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

9035 Broad Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164884
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle,
Active
Details for 3031 Beechwood Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$345,900.00 ($166.30 / sqft )

3031 Beechwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024729
  2. Provided by DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction in the growing LaBelle area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,060 sq ft of living space with a spacious open concept layout ideal for modern living.
Active
Details for 8007 Royal Court, LaBelle, FL 33935
$325,000.00

8007 Royal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536875
  2. Provided by One Market Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1 story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in the peaceful community of LaBelle, FL. Built in 2021 and lovingly cared for by its original owner, this home feels
Active
Details for 9006 Castle Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

9006 Castle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164894
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Built in 2024, this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers 1,503 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in LaBelle. Designed with first time buyers, young coupl
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$300,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.53 acres
  1. MLSID: F10214889
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant land, Fast growing area. best deal in the area. just less than 10 acres (9.54 acres). High and dry, occupied by tree. Buy it now before the price UP>>> Untouched land for investment or futur
Active
Details for 524 Glendale Avenue, LaBelle, FL 33935
$299,000.00 ($163.57 / sqft )

524 Glendale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011518
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This LaBelle home offers a rare opportunity the adjacent vacant lot is also available (separate seller), creating a unique opportunity to expand, build, or invest. Ideal for multi generational livin
Active
Details for 1405 Inwood Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
$299,000.00 ($192.28 / sqft )

1405 Inwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523829
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom residence offering comfort, style and effortless Florida living. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by a bright open layout enhanced
Wade M. Berlin