Active
Property Photos
8010 Sandalwood Lane
  1. Image 1 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  2. Image 2 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  3. Image 3 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  4. Image 4 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  5. Image 5 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  6. Image 6 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  7. Image 7 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  8. Image 8 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  9. Image 9 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  10. Image 10 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  11. Image 11 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  12. Image 12 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  13. Image 13 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  14. Image 14 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  15. Image 15 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  16. Image 16 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  17. Image 17 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  18. Image 18 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  19. Image 19 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  20. Image 20 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  21. Image 21 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  22. Image 22 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  23. Image 23 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  24. Image 24 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  25. Image 25 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  26. Image 26 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  27. Image 27 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  28. Image 28 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  29. Image 29 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  30. Image 30 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  31. Image 31 For 8010 Sandalwood Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $369,900

Address: 8010 Sandalwood Lane, LaBelle, FL 33935

Description

Beautiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage in the growing LaBelle area. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open concept floor plan with modern finishes, and bright living space. The kitchen features stylish cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and ample counterspace perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Schedule your showing to see this stunning new construction home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024811 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8010 Sandalwood Lane
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $369,900
  • Price sqft: $142
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2610
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 8
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater, Water Heater Owned
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT LA BELLE UNIT 9 BLK 2336 LOT 5
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 429431009023360050
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 32
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$340,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr New Construction More Like This

Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012102
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1248 Caloosa Cove Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$426,805.00 ($153.53 / sqft )

1248 Caloosa Cove Dr New Construction More Like This

If space, views, and a very exclusive home are what you are after, look no further than this Thompson model in Caloosa Cove. This home is on a premium lake lot with large water views out the back. E

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226013713
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3008 Redwood Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
$424,900.00 ($157.84 / sqft )

3008 Redwood Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Massive $25,000 Price Reduction Exceptional Value You Cant Recreate Today Better than new. Fully upgraded. Now priced to move. Mustang IV Model Heartland Homes This meticulously maintained 2023

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026002709
  2. Provided by Century 21 Selling Paradise
  3. Contact Irene Moser
  4. (239) 542-5777
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7020 Burma Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$429,000.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

7020 Burma Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Please note: Photos shown are of a similar model. Colors, finishes, and interior design are subject to change. Home is currently under construction. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms + a ver

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026015490
  2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
  3. Contact Angela Gonzalez
  4. (863) 675-2718
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Riverbend Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$404,900.00 ($138.38 / sqft )

1210 Riverbend Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This peaceful retreat in the gated Riverbend Estates community sits on a spacious 1.02 acre wooded lot, offering privacy and natural surroundings. The two story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, a ve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 2026016412
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Monica Villa
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin