Active
Property Photos
8007 Royal Court
  1. Image 1 For 8007 Royal Court
  2. Image 2 For 8007 Royal Court
  3. Image 3 For 8007 Royal Court
  4. Image 4 For 8007 Royal Court
  5. Image 5 For 8007 Royal Court
  6. Image 6 For 8007 Royal Court
  7. Image 7 For 8007 Royal Court
  8. Image 8 For 8007 Royal Court
  9. Image 9 For 8007 Royal Court
  10. Image 10 For 8007 Royal Court
  11. Image 11 For 8007 Royal Court
  12. Image 12 For 8007 Royal Court
  13. Image 13 For 8007 Royal Court
  14. Image 14 For 8007 Royal Court
  15. Image 15 For 8007 Royal Court
  16. Image 16 For 8007 Royal Court
  17. Image 17 For 8007 Royal Court
  18. Image 18 For 8007 Royal Court
  19. Image 19 For 8007 Royal Court
  20. Image 20 For 8007 Royal Court
  21. Image 21 For 8007 Royal Court
  22. Image 22 For 8007 Royal Court
  23. Image 23 For 8007 Royal Court
  24. Image 24 For 8007 Royal Court
  25. Image 25 For 8007 Royal Court
  26. Image 26 For 8007 Royal Court
  27. Image 27 For 8007 Royal Court
  28. Image 28 For 8007 Royal Court
  29. Image 29 For 8007 Royal Court
  30. Image 30 For 8007 Royal Court
  31. Image 31 For 8007 Royal Court
  32. Image 32 For 8007 Royal Court
  33. Image 33 For 8007 Royal Court
  34. Image 34 For 8007 Royal Court
  35. Image 35 For 8007 Royal Court
  36. Image 36 For 8007 Royal Court
  37. Image 37 For 8007 Royal Court
  38. Image 38 For 8007 Royal Court
  39. Image 39 For 8007 Royal Court
  40. Image 40 For 8007 Royal Court
  41. Image 41 For 8007 Royal Court
  42. Image 42 For 8007 Royal Court
  43. Image 43 For 8007 Royal Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

Address: 8007 Royal Court, LaBelle, FL 33935

Description

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1 story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in the peaceful community of LaBelle, FL. Built in 2021 and lovingly cared for by its original owner, this home feels like new. Step inside to find a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both comfort and functionality. The backyard is a true highlight, featuring a lush vegetation garden that creates a serene outdoor escape. Tucked away from the noise of city life, this property offers exceptional privacy and tranquility, while still providing a safe and welcoming environment to raise a family. A perfect blend of modern living and natural beautythis home is ready for its next chapter.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10536875 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8007 Royal Court
  • Viewed: 179
  • Price: $325,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 180
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Single Family Residential
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 4-29-43-10-090-2314.0090
  • Views: 179
  • Zoning Code: RG3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9035 Broad Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$349,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

9035 Broad Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164884
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9006 Castle Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

9006 Castle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Built in 2024, this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers 1,503 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in LaBelle. Designed with first time buyers, young coupl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164894
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$340,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr New Construction More Like This

Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012102
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

9047 Maywood Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025004374
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Rita Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7029 Palpano Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

7029 Palpano Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blends luxury, dur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025010360
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Zeke Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
$309,000.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Price Reduced + Up to $10,000 in Closing Costs Offered by Seller! Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of with this stunning, brand new single story homenow at a newly reduced price and wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025023857
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9027 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

9027 Bamboo Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover affordable elegance in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence featuring a welcoming double door entry and an open, thoughtfully planned layout. The interior offers a seamless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025404
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Monica Villa
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8070 Marsh Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

8070 Marsh Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This is the kind of home that makes everyday life feel easier and more connected. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath plus a half bath home is located in the Port LaBelle area, just a few minutes from LaBelle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025467
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5008 Myrtlewood Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
$324,990.00 ($180.55 / sqft )

5008 Myrtlewood Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER, OPEN TO ALL REASONABLE OFFERS AND WILLING TO PROVIDE A CONTRIBUTION TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Beautiful Brand New Smart Home 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Brand new smart home surrounded

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026000167
  2. Provided by Red Door Realty Brokers, Inc
  3. Contact Wilda Oyarzun
  4. (239) 349-5618
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

5010 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Construction | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 2.5 Bathrooms | Close to Schools & Downtown LaBelle Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004263
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin