Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Padgett
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22519 Southshore Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,075,000.00 ($238.73 / sqft )

22519 Southshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430800
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering $25,000 allowance to buyer at closing to be used at buyer's discretion for closing costs, rate buydown, property updates, or price re
Active
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499186
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Active
Details for 2454 Shadecrest Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$499,900.00 ($192.42 / sqft )

2454 Shadecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468808
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Saltz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inspections passed with flying colors, ask to see a copy! Previous buyers financing fell through, no fault to seller. Welcome to your family's dream home! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home h
Active
Details for 21924 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$499,000.00 ($184.27 / sqft )

21924 Ocean Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495585
  2. Provided by JLS INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Stepanek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exciting opportunity to own a ski lake pool home at an attractive price point. This home home features a prime view of 81 acre ski size Lake Saxon and is perfectly positioned to capture stunning Sunse
Active
Details for 5402 Swallow Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$475,500.00 ($147.03 / sqft )

5402 Swallow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496621
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Shira Bhagavatula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated Home with Brand New Roof (2026), Brand New A/C (2026), New Water Heater (2025), Brand New Kitchen and appliances, Brand New Bathrooms (2026), and Fresh Interior Paint (2026)! Welcom
Active
Details for 21865 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$469,900.00 ($197.02 / sqft )

21865 Ocean Pines Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496176
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Pines Drive in Lake Padgett Estates is a community where everyday living includes access to lakes, parks, and recreational amenities, including private boat ramps, playgrounds, picnic areas, and
Active
Details for 2445 Glenview Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$459,900.00 ($162.17 / sqft )

2445 Glenview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492684
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. $19,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this inviting two story pool home at 2445 Glenview Drive in the desirable Lake Padgett South community of Land O
Active
Details for 21855 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$449,999.00 ($176.13 / sqft )

21855 Ocean Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483037
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Melanie Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this versatile, well maintained property in the heart of Land O Lakes! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom pool home offers space and functionality and freedom with no HOA/CDD Fees. The property fe
Active
Details for 23450 Cherbourg Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$449,900.00 ($201.75 / sqft )

23450 Cherbourg Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505026
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tim Terpening
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
Active
Details for 3743 Meridean Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$434,900.00 ($160.24 / sqft )

3743 Meridean Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482296
  2. Provided by CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  3. Contact Tamara Herz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
Wade M. Berlin