Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3636 49th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$960,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

3636 49th Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4626 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539442
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact J.C. Cowart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a specific rhythm to life inside an AR Homes masterpiece, where the boundaries between nature and architecture simply melt away. This contemporary, West Indies inspired 3,124 sq ft residence
Active
Details for 1615 Lexington Square Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$490,000.00 ($147.32 / sqft )

1615 Lexington Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150597
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :It's a family affair when it comes to this over sized corner lot that has 3326sf of space for you to play with. Make it your own by adding a little TLC. There is plenty room to create a luxurious HOM
Active
Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1428, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$228,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )

11582 Westwood Boulevard 1428 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352552
  2. Provided by EPIC REALTY
  3. Contact Andre Chiappetta Dos Santos Camarott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to Lexington Place, one of the most sought after gated condominium communities in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a perfect bl
Active
Details for 11538 Westwood Boulevard 222, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$184,900.00 ($190.42 / sqft )

11538 Westwood Boulevard 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379754
  2. Provided by FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Ignacio Finkelberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent unit on a great location at a low price. 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Best sale price in whole complex for a 2/2. Rented at $1350 until march 2027. Pets ok. No more than 6 lease contract
Active
Details for 11508 Westwood Boulevard 315, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$179,900.00 ($251.61 / sqft )

11508 Westwood Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 715 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404722
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ernani Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condominium located in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, this mo
Active
Details for 11526 Westwood Boulevard 723, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$168,000.00 ($157.45 / sqft )

11526 Westwood Boulevard 723 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400884
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare to find renovated furnished unit at Lexington Place. Turn key properly ready to live or rent.
Active
Details for 11594 Westwood Boulevard 1614, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$159,900.00 ($223.64 / sqft )

11594 Westwood Boulevard 1614 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 715 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397468
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bob Bretz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lexington Place offers the perfect opportunity for an investor, vacation home buyer, or primary resident seeking an unbeatable location in the heart of Orlando. Situated inside the charming private ga
Active
Details for 1440 Lexington Square Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$2,400.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

1440 Lexington Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166429
  2. Provided by Vero Beach Rent LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unfurnished annual rental Available now. Lake front!!! Single family stunning home in Lexington Place gated community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home. Open concept floor plan, kitche
Active
Details for 11568 Westwood Boulevard 1021, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,775.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

11568 Westwood Boulevard 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404880
  2. Provided by B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
  3. Contact Daniela Ledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY REMODELED CONDO! BEAUTIFUL UPDATED KITCHEN, NEW STAIN STEEL APPLIANCES. NEW FLOOR. UPDATED BATHROOMS. AMAZING LOCATION. Live the Florida Resort Lifestyle at the Lexington Place Condominium. Gate
Active
Details for 11544 Westwood Boulevard 1311, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$1,750.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

11544 Westwood Boulevard 1311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148643
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Kenia Palacios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 11532 Westwood Blvd, Unit 1311, in the highly desirable Lexington Place community in Orlando! This spacious unit fea
Wade M. Berlin